Upload
573

Jill Sevengi

  • Motorcycle _ As the rush comes HQ

    1,235 views 1 year ago
    "As the Rush Comes" is a song by the American progressive group Motorcycle with vocalist JES. The rock-inspired song was a number one single on Billboard's Hot Dance Airplay chart in 2004, where it would also become the first year-end number one Dance Airplay track that same year, and became a trans-Atlantic hit, peaking at number eleven in the United Kingdom.
    There were several remixes of "As the Rush Comes" Show less
    Read more
  • SevengiReturn Music Play

    vocal trance electronic dance techno musica eletronica DJ Tiesto armin van buuren the ting tings ian dahl alice deejay lasgo rui da silva lost withness silver Sash dj ATB and more..
    • Paul van Dyk feat. Hemstock & Jennings _ Nothing But You - Duration: 3 minutes, 40 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 6,805 views
      Matthias Paul, better known by his stage name Paul van Dyk (born December 16, 1971 in Eisenhüttenstadt, Brandenburg, German Democratic Republic) is a Grammy Awardnominated artist, and one of the wo...
    • Alice DeeJay _ Hitmix - LIVE - Duration: 5 minutes, 24 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 45,870 views
      Alice DeeJay was a Dutch electronic music group, who achieved success from 1999 to 2002.
      The group consisted of record producers Pronti (born Sebastiaan Molijn), Kalmani (born Eelke Kalberg) and D...
    • Rank1 _ Airwave - Duration: 2 minutes, 59 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 2,245 views
      Rank 1 is a Dutch trance group, formed in the Netherlands in 1997. Widely regarded as one of the originators of the Dutch trance sound, the group have produced a number of dancefloor hits since the...
    • The Ting Tings _ Great DJ (Lyrics) - Duration: 3 minutes, 28 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 52,781 views
      The Ting Tings are an English rock pop duo of Jules De Martino (drums, lead guitar, vocals, piano) and Katie White (vocals, guitar, bass drums and bass guitar). Originally from Hackney, London, the...
    • William Orbit _ Adagio For Strings - Duration: 3 minutes, 38 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 173,813 views
      William Orbit (born William Mark Wainwright, 15 December 1956, Shoreditch, Hackney) is an English musician, composer and record producer
    • BBE _ Seven Days and One Week - Duration: 4 minutes, 5 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 965 views
      BBE is a trance music act consisting of Italian record producers Bruno Sanchioni (of The Age of Love fame) and Bruno Quartier, and Frenchman "Mister 303", Emmanuel Top. "Seven Days and One Week" wa...
    This item has been hidden
  • Eletronic Music Play

    This item has been hidden
  • 4 Strings Feat.Vanessa van Hemert Play

    This item has been hidden
  • Uploads Play

    This item has been hidden
  • Popular uploads Play

    • William Orbit _ Adagio For Strings - Duration: 3 minutes, 38 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 173,813 views
      William Orbit (born William Mark Wainwright, 15 December 1956, Shoreditch, Hackney) is an English musician, composer and record producer
    • Angelic _ It's My Turn (Lyrics) - Duration: 3 minutes, 10 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 173,668 views
      Angelic - British dance music
      Real Name:Darren Isaac Tate, Julius O'Riordan & Amanda O'Riordan
      Members:Amanda O'Riordan, Darren Tate, Julius O'Riordan
      Lyrics:
      Why start to worry
      About the han...
    • Eskobar Feat Heather Nova _ Someone New (Lyrics) - Duration: 3 minutes, 32 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 131,194 views
      Lyrics:
      So is it goodbye?
      Is it time to set you free?
      Is it time to let it fly?
      Is it time to let it bleed

      We used to take turns
      To cover up the pain
      Deep below it burns
      And the fellin' still rema...
    • Rui Da Silva Feat. Cassandra _ Touch Me (Lyrics) - Duration: 3 minutes, 33 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 78,234 views
      Rui da Silva is a Portuguese producer and DJ, whose single "Touch Me" topped the UK Singles Chart in 2001. At the time, he was the only Portuguese musician to have a UK hit, and hence was the first...
    • Ian Van Dahl _ Reason (Live in Brazil) - HD - Duration: 5 minutes, 6 seconds.

      • 4 years ago
      • 71,356 views
      Ian Van Dahl _ Reason ( Live in São Paulo - Brazil)
      Anna Grace (formerly known as Ian Van Dahl) is an electronic dance music group from Belgium. They have seen success on dance and pop charts arou...
    • 4 Strings Feat.Vanessa van Hemert _ Let it Rain - Duration: 3 minutes, 9 seconds.

      • 5 years ago
      • 63,906 views
      Carlo Resoort (who founded the musical group 4 Strings), born March 1 1973, is a Dutch DJ, remixer and producer.
      singer Vanessa van Hemert
      Lyrics:
      Rain on my skin
      I feel a gentle summer wind
      I...
    This item has been hidden
  • This item has been hidden
Sign in to add this to Watch Later

Add to