InnoLight Technology
28
  • InnoLight Overview

    329 views 1 year ago
    InnoLight new company video - we will continue to optimize transmission technology, develop higher-speed, lower power consumption and smaller size optical modules to improve the network transmission speed and create a better world of “Internet of Everything”. Show less
    Read more
  • Popular uploads Play all

    • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver - Duration: 83 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 733 views
      InnoLight 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet Links, Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects and Client-side 100G Telecom connections over single mode fib...
    • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 & CLR4 Optical Transceiver - Duration: 85 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 331 views
      InnoLight 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 or 100G QSFP28 CLR4 optical transceiver is designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Links over single mode fiber. It uses uncooled DFB lasers for 2km Transmission. The module ...
    • InnoLight Overview - Duration: 4 minutes, 23 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 329 views
      InnoLight new company video - we will continue to optimize transmission technology, develop higher-speed, lower power consumption and smaller size optical modules to improve the network transmissio...
    • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 PSM IR4 Optical Transceiver - Duration: 77 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 203 views
      InnoLight 100G QSFP28 PSM IR4 Optical Transceiver is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet Links, Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects and Datacenter and Enterprise networking over single mode ...
    • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite Optical Transceiver - Duration: 3 minutes, 40 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 194 views
      InnoLight 100G QSFP28 ER4 Lite transceiver is designed for 100 Gigabit Ethernet Links over single mode fiber. It uses quad EML lasers and quad APD ROSAs to achieve 30km transmission. It also can tr...
    • InnoLight 25G SFP28 SR Optical Transceiver - Duration: 62 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 148 views
      InnoLight 25G SFP28 SR transceiver modules are designed for use in 25 Gigabit Ethernet Links over multimode fiber. They use VCSEL laser for 100m OM4 Transmission. The module is Low Power Consumptio...
    • InnoLight Transceiver Portfolio Overview - Duration: 2 minutes, 25 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 112 views
      InnoLight has comprehensive 25G, 40G, 100G and 400G Optical Transceivers Solutions for Data Centers and Cloud Computing, Wireless Interconnect and Next-generation Networks.
    • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver - Duration: 72 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 111 views
      InnoLight 100G QSFP28 SR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet Links, Data Center, Rack to Rack and Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR over multimode fiber. They use VCSEL arra...
    • InnoLight 100G QSFP28 AOC Optical Transceiver - Duration: 64 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 101 views
      InnoLight 100G QSFP28 active optical cables are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet Links and Infiniband EDR of up to 100m. They use VCSEL array with low power consumption of 2.5W in max.
    • InnoLight 25G SFP28 LR Optical Transceiver - Duration: 55 seconds.

      • 1 year ago
      • 76 views
      InnoLight 25G SFP28 LR transceiver is designed for 25 Gigabit Ethernet Links over single mode fiber. It uses un-cooled DFB laser for 10km Transmission. The module is Low Power Consumption with 1W i...
    • InnoLight 10th Annual Party - Duration: 3 minutes, 52 seconds.

      • 5 months ago
      • 76 views
      For the past 10 years, we grow stronger & larger with your support, let's look forward to the next decade!
    This item has been hidden
  • Uploads Play all

    This item has been hidden
to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...