Loading...

2012 WWE Hall Of Fame: 6th Inductee Promo!

2,518 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Mar 31, 2012

Name: Yokozuna
Real Name: Rodney Agatupu Anoaʻi
Sunrise(Born): October 2, 1966
Sunset(Died): October 23, 2000
Age: 34
Trained by: Afa Anoa'i
Hometown: Japan/Polynesian Islands
Finisher: Banzai Drop
WWE Debut: October 31, 1992
Retired: 2000
Championships: UWA World Trios Champion, (2x) WWE Tag Team Champion, 1993 WWE Royal Rumble Winner, (2x) WWE Champion, and 2012 WWE Hall Of Fame Inductee!

  • Category

  • License

    • Standard YouTube License

Loading...

When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...