Loading...

Lionel Messi 2004-2012

24,790 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Uploaded on Nov 27, 2009

Birthday:1987/06/24
Full name:Lionel Andres Messi
Place of Birth:Rosario, Argentina
Height:1.69 m (5 ft 61⁄2 in)
Weight:67 kg
Position:Attacking midfielder/ Forward
Nickname(s):"the new Diego Maradona", The Flea
Wife / girlfriend:namrata shrestha
Lives in:Barcelona

Loading...

When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...