Loading...

Mithi Mithi (Full Video) Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019

35,710,570 views

Loading...

Loading...

Transcript

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Mar 16, 2019

Mithi Mithi | Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas | Intense | New Punjabi Songs 2019 | Latest Punjabi Songs 2019


Crown Records & Vikram Puwar Presents

Listen From Gaana
https://gaana.com/song/mithi-mithi-8

Song - MIthi Mithi
Singer - Amrit Maan Ft Jasmine Sandlas
Lyrics - Amrit Maan
Music - Intense
Video - Tru Makers
Youtube Promotion - Being Digital
(https://www.instagram.com/being.digitall)
Directors - Dilsher Singh & Khushpal Singh
Costume designer - House of Handsome
Producer - Vikram Puwar
Presentation - Amar Puwar & Andy Puwar
https://www.facebook.com/amar.puwar.9
https://www.instagram.com/amar.puwar/
Project head - Jasvir Thind
https://www.facebook.com/jasvir.thind.3
Special Thanks - Prabhjinder Gill
Label - Crown Records
https://www.facebook.com/crownrecord/
https://www.instagram.com/crown_records/
Online Promotion - Gold media



Contact Us :-
Jasvir Thind - 9721000003
Amar Puwar (USA)- 0012099003871

Caller Tunes:
AIrtel : Dial 5432116850963
Vodafone : DIal 53711107996
Idea : DIal 5678911107996
BSNL South/East : BT 11107996
BSNL North West : BT 7251745
Aircel: DT 7251745

Email - CROWNRECORDSUSA@GMAIL.COM
Amar@thecrownrecords.com

Loading...

Advertisement

to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...