Loading...

B1A4 - Beautiful Target [MV] [HD] [Eng Sub]

101,980 views

Loading...

Loading...

Transcript

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Sep 15, 2011

B1A4 (비원에이포) - Beautiful Target

Eng Tran Credit: pop!gasa

Uploader Comment:
I must say....the outfit reminds me of SHINee, but I'm in love with this theme and obviously them just being uber lovable :D

Watch/Support at their official upload:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zlruBj...

Watch the "Zoom Zoom" Ver.:
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=plB6yN...

Members:
Real Name: Jung Jin Young (정진영)
Stage Name: Jinyoung (진영)
Position: Leader, Vocals, Lyrics Composer
Birthyear: November 18, 1992
Height and Weight: 178cm/59kg
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting
Twtter: @B1A4_JINYOUNG

Name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Stage Name: Baro (바로)
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B
Height and Weight: 178cm/63kg
Birthyear: 05 September 1992
Twitter: @BARO920905

Real Name: Gong Chan Shik (공찬식)
Stage Name: Gongchan (공찬)
Position: Vocals, Maknae (Youngest)
Birthyear: August 14, 1993
Height Weight: 181cm/60kg
Blood Type: A
Twitter: @B1A4_gongchan

Real Name: Lee Jung Hwan (이정환)
Stage Name: Sandeul (산들)
Position: Main Vocal
Birthyear: March 20, 1993
Blood Type: A
Height and Weight: 178cm/62kg
Twitter: @SANDEUL920320

Name: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Stage Name: CNU (신우)
Position: Vocals, Rap
Blood Type: A
Birth Year: June 16,1991
Height & Weight: 182cm/64kg
Twitter: @B1A4_CNU

Credit: http://www.soompi.com/forums/topic/36...
(You can also find other info about them here)

Official International Website:
http://flightb1a4.com/forums/index.php?/

Loading...

Advertisement
When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...