Loading...

B1A4 (비원에이포) - O.K MV (MP3/MP4 DL & ENG LYRICS)

22,954 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Apr 21, 2011

Members Profile:
Jung Jin Young (정진영) (0:45)
Position: Lead Vocals, Leader
Birthday: 1991.11.18
Blood Type: A

Baro (1:37)
Real name: Cha Sun Woo (차선우)
Position: Main Rapper
Birthday: 1992.09.05
Blood Type: B

Gongchan (0:42)
Real Name: Gong Chan Shik (공찬식)
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Birthday: 1993.08.14
Blood Type: A

Sandeul (산들) (0:31)
Postion: Main vocalist
Birthday: 1992.03.20
Blood Type: A

CNU (1:04)
Realname: Shin Dong Woo (신동우)
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: 1991.06.16
Blood Type: A

Tracklist:
01 O.K
02 Remember
03 못된 것만 배워서
04 Bling Girl
05 Only One
06 O.K (Inst.)

MP3 Download:
http://www.mediafire.com/?l88el3vj96r2h

MP4 Download:
http://www.mediafire.com/?1htel0a7dl6...

English Lyrics:
Come closer baby
At first glance, there was a connection between you and I
Love me love me love me love me love me baby
We secretly exchanged messages
Tell me tell me tell me now
Guys look at you and drooled
Love me love me love me love me love me baby

Caught up in your innocent glamour
Show me show me show me now
Why do I hear your breathing as if it's a spell
There's no way to avoid you, you amazing person

O.K girl, I'm all yours, yes man
I'll do everything for you
O.K girl, from now on, I'm yours
I love you
I'm your man (You're my woman)
You have all of me forever
From head to toe, I love you

As if caught up in a fantasy
As if having everything
Even time seems to stop
I wanna get yours be mine (so hot)
Cute fox, I can't resist your sweet temptation
I heard a weep and it's not cool
I'll protect you forever

I'm searching everywhere for you
Love me love me love me love me love me baby
Come out from wherever you're hiding
Tell me tell me tell me now
Why do your footsteps drag on like magic
I can't get my head straight, you amazing person

O.K girl, I'm all yours, yes man
I'll do everything for you
O.K girl, from now on, I'm yours
I love you
I'm your man (You're my woman)
You have all of me forever
From head to toe, I love you

I need you I'll never let you go
After I whispered 'I love you', I feel shy whenever I see you
I'll never wanna leave you, kiss me now
A shy girl like bubble-gum
The popular you makes me unsettled
You! It's a happy scream

O.K girl, I'm all yours, yes man
I'll do everything for you
O.K girl, from now on, I'm yours
I love you
I'm your man (You're my woman)
You have all of me forever
From head to toe, I love you

O.K girl, I'm all yours, yes man
I'll do everything for you
O.K girl, from now on, I'm yours
I love you

Loading...

Advertisement
When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...