Loading...

Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater HD European Extreme Markhor Guide(?)

7,271 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on May 29, 2013

Excel Checklist (No Makros)
https://www.dropbox.com/s/fybnn5sjkqc...

Dremuchij South 00:00:05
- Giant Anaconda (Snake G) 00:00:31
- Magpie (Bird D) 00:00:39
- Siberian Ink Cap (Mushroom C) 00:01:24
- Tree Frog (Frog B) 00:01:39
- Russian Oyster (Mushroom A) 00:01:54
- Reticulated Python (Snake H) 00:01:58
- Russian False Mango (Fruit B) 00:02:01

Dremuchij Swampland 00:02:29
- Indian Gavial (Gavial) 00:02:44
- Hornet Nest (Nest) 00:02:53
- Golova (Fruit C) 00:03:04

Dremuchij North 00:03:16
- Sunda Whistling Thrush (Bird E) 00:03:27
- Yabloko Moloko (Fruit A) 00:03:39

Dolinovodno 00:03:57
- Hornet Nest (Nest) 00:04:00

Rassvet 00:04:33
- Rat (Rat) 00:05:27

Operation Snake Eater 00:06:09

Dremuchij East 00:06:13
- Chinese Plantain (Styptic) 00:06:15
- Ezo Comfrey (Splint) 00:06:15
- Otton Frog (Frog A) 00:06:23
- Japanese Flying Squirrel (Squirrel) 00:07:10
- Slav Horehound (Disinfect) 00:07:17
- Baikal Scaly Tooth (Mushroom G) 00:07:26
- Amur Kudzu (C Med) 00:07:30

Dremuchij North 00:07:39
- Green Tree Python (Snake F) 00:07:50

Dremuchij South 00:08:46
- European Rabbit (Rabbit) 00:09:04
- King Cobra (Snake A) 00:09:04
- Markhor (Markhor) 00:09:21

Chyornyj Prud 00:13:53
- Milk Snake (Snake E) 00:14:00
- Coral Snake (Snake D) 00:14:12
- Poison Dart Frog (Frog C) 00:14:20
- Arowana (Fish C) 00:14:53

Bolshaya Past South 00:15:34
- Tsuchinoko (Tchnko) 00:15:47

Chyornya Peschera Cave Branch 00:19:16
- Taiwanese Cobra (Snake B) 00:20:15

Chyornya Peschera Cave 00:20:56
- Kenyan Mangrove Crab (Crab) 00:21:00
- Vampire Bat (Bat) 00:21:59

Chyornya Peschera Cave Entrance 00:24:07
- Thai Cobra (Snake C) 00:25:17
- Russian Glowcap (Mushroom E) 00:25:42

Ponizovje South 00:25:54
- Bigeye Trevally (Fish A) 00:26:48
- Maroon Shark (Fish B) 00:26:48

Ponizovje Warehouse Docks 00:27:07
- Cobalt Blue Spider (Spider) 00:27:37

Graniny Gorki South 00:29:10
- Fly Agaric (Mushroom D) 00:29:20
- Tsuchinoko (Tchnko)

- Graniny Gorki Exterior: Outside Walls 00:29:27
- Red Avadavat (Bird C) 00:30:20

Graniny Gorki Lab 1F 00:31:17
- Spatsa (Mushroom F) 00:31:48
- Baikal Scaly Tooth (Mushroom G) 00:31:48

Svytagornyj South 00:37:07
- Vine Melon (Vegetable) 00:37:16

Svytagornyj West 00:37:37
- Ural Luminescent (Mushroom B) 00:37:44

Sokrovenno South 00:38:38
- Parrot (Bird A) 00:39:01

Krasnogorrje Mountain Base 00:45:11
- Emperor Scorpion (Scorpion) 00:45:26
- White-Rumped Vulture (Bird B) 00:45:26

Rokovoj Bereg 01:22:48
- Snake Solidus (Snake K) 01:23:08
- Snake Liquid (Snake J) 01:24:15
- Snake Solid (Snake I) 01:24:54

Result Screen 01:39:11

Loading...

When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...