Upload

Loading...

Princess Hours - If We Fall In Love with lyrics

2,055,522 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Uploaded on Jul 13, 2007

a fan-X-infinity-made video from me! casts bio and lyrics are included!

Lyrics:
there will be no ordinary days for you
if there is someone who cares
like i do
you got no reason to be sad anymore
I'm always dreaded with a smile
with just one
glimpse of you

you don't have to search no more
coz i am someone who
will love you for sure
so

Chorus:
if we fall in love
maybe we'll sing this song as one
if we fall in love
we can write a better song than this
if we fall in love
we will have this melody in our heads
if we fall in love
any where with you would be a better
place..

you can watch sad movies in a
different light
so I'll be right there beside you
huggin you so tight(oh so tight)
has from never felt so cold and empty
again
coz I will keep on holding on and
won't let go(never let you go)

Bridge
Chorus

feel so good when you're around
one smile from you
make my day just so bright


Casts Bio:
JJH
Name: 주지훈 / Joo Ji Hoon (Ju Ji Hun)
Real name: Ju Young Hoon
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1982-May-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 187cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Taurus

YEH
Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye
Nicknames: "JamGgoDae"(Stick), "Pooh"
Profession: Model, actress and singer
Birthdate: October 3, 1984
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment

KJH
Name: 김정훈 / Kim Jeong Hoon (Kim Jung Hoon)
Also known as: John Hoon
Chinese name: 金桢勋 / Jin Zhen Xun
Profession: Actor, singer and model
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-20
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: AB
Family: Older brother and older sister
Company: Eight Peaks

SJH
Name: 송지효 / Song Ji Hyo
Real name: 천성임 / Chun Sung Im (Cheon Seong Im)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-15
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Family: One younger brother and one younger sister


(the contents are not owned by me)

new group : www.youtube.com/group/dramaforum

Loading...

Advertisement
When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up Next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...