Upload

Loading...

Andy Hug vs Mirko Cro Cop Filipovic 1of2

470,378

Loading...

Loading...

Transcript

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Uploaded on Oct 18, 2008

アンディ・フグ vs ミルコ・クロコップ
K-1 Fight Night 2000 (2000.06.03)

Name: Andy Hug
Nickname: Iron Man
Day of birth: 1964.09.07
Day of death: 2000.08.28
Height: 180cm
Weight: 98kg
Titles: K-1 World Grand Prix 1996 Champion

Name:Mirko Filipovic
Nickname: Cro Cop, Terminator of Croatia
Day of birth:1974.09.10
Height: 188cm
Weight: 100kg
Titles: PRIDE 2006 Open weight Grand Prix champion

  • Category

  • License

    • Standard YouTube License

Loading...

Advertisement
When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up Next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...