Loading...

800m jps 9^ Meeting di Atletica Leggera `Città di Palmanova` 01/05/2011

1,291 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on May 2, 2011

1 3I 110 MOUAOUIA Mohamed 1991 PM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 1:51.85 878
2 4I 107 LETTIERI Fabio 1980 SM RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1:53.25 842
3 6I 125 WRUSS Andrea 1990 PM TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE 1:53.91 825
4 2I 94 BORTOLOTTI Fabio 1985 SM RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE 1:54.60 807
5 1I 109 MORELLO Davide 1987 SM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 1:54.82 802
6 5I 113 PICCIN Claudio 1991 PM UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI 1:56.32 765
7 4E 90 AGOSTINIS Nicolas 1993 JM UD115 ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI 1:57.43 738
8 3E 101 FACCINI Marco 1987 SM VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA 1:58.30 718
9 2I 116 RICCOBON Enrico 1995 AM BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 2:00.55 666
10 1I 98 DASCENZO Massimo 1981 SM VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA 2:01.59 642
11 5I 91 ARPIONI Michele 1994 AM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 2:03.31 604
12 6I 93 BISCEGLIA Andrea 1993 JM PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI 2:03.94 591
13 4E 122 TRIPODI Luca 1994 AM GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG 2:04.38 581
14 4I 121 SPINELLI BARRILE Carlo 1965 MM45 UD071 ATLETICA BUJA 2:04.77 573
15 3I 105 KOSICEK Matjaz 1994 AM SLO00 A.K. GORICA 2:05.39 560
16 2E 123 URBINATI Filippo 1994 AM VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA 2:06.06 546
17 2I 108 MAIERON Daniel 1993 JM UD115 ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI 2:06.16 544
18 5I 115 RIABIZ Federico 1995 AM UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI 2:06.48 538
19 5I 104 KOSICEK Martin 1994 AM SLO00 A.K. GORICA 2:06.96 528
20 6I 97 DALLA CHIARA Alessandro 1995 AM VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA 2:07.24 522
21 1I 114 QUATTRONE Giulio 1994 AM GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG 2:08.15 504
22 3E 117 ROSSO Gabriele 1992 JM UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI 2:08.22 503
23 4I 106 LAZAR Gregor 1994 AM SLO01 A.K. DOMZALE 2:08.48 498
24 3I 99 DE LIVA Massimo 1984 SM UD004 C.U.S. UDINE 2:08.63 495
25 1I 78 RUCLI Nicola 1972 MM35 UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2:09.40 480
26 3I 120 SNIDARO Gabriele 1991 PM UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2:10.25 463
27 4E 53 CAPORALE Giacomo 1995 AM UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2:11.92 432
28 3E 92 BELLINA Michele 1995 AM UD115 ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI 2:12.29 425
29 2I 111 PATRIARCA Federico 1985 SM UD115 ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI 2:12.64 419
30 4E 112 PAUSSA Lorenzo 1990 PM UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE 2:12.91 414
31 6I 95 CHIAVALIN Giovanni 1995 AM VE492 ATLETICA SAN MARCO VENEZIA 2:18.00 328
32 4I 102 FOLADORE Roberto 1995 AM UD115 ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI 2:26.02 212
33 3E 96 COLUSSI Luca 1974 MM35 UD071 ATLETICA BUJA 2:32.01 142

  • Category

  • License

    • Standard YouTube License

Loading...

When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...