Loading...

tv.nsk.pl 2015-09-09 PP Farmacja Tarchomin (Warszawa) - MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. 1-4 (1-1) bramki

341 views

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Sep 11, 2015

tv.nsk.pl 2015-09-09 PP Farmacja Tarchomin (Warszawa) - MKS Świt II Nowy Dwór Maz. 1-4 (1-1) bramki

Puchar Polski 2015/2016, grupa: Mazowiecki ZPN - Warszawa

II runda - 9 września

MKS Hutnik Warszawa 1-3 Legion Warszawa 9 września, 16:30 (50)
nieznany ? - Michał Wojtas 20, Sebastian Wąsowski 88, Piotr Wojciechowski 90
Farmacja Tarchomin (Warszawa) 1-4 Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 9 września, 20:00
w Nowym Dworze Mazowieckim; Farmacja gospodarzem
Promyk Nowa Sucha 3-0 LKS Chlebnia 9 września, 16:30
(wo)
goście wycofali się z rozgrywek
UKS GOSiR Stare Babice 2-3 Zaborowianka Zaborów 9 września, 20:00
w Zielonkach
Świt Warszawa 1-0 Grom Warszawa 9 września, 17:00
Norbert Kalbarczyk 86
Józefovia II Józefów 0-3 Promnik Łaskarzew 9 września, 16:30 (25)
Andrzej Sieradzki 55, Patryk Kisiel 70, 75
GLKS Nadarzyn 2-0 Naprzód Stare Babice 9 września, 17:00
w Zielonkach
Wicher Kobyłka 2-2 Marcovia 2000 Marki 9 września, 19:30
k. 15-14
Sebastian Zakrzewski 10 (k), Damian Bieniak 52 - Tomasz Bylak 35, nieznany 64
Victoria Zerzeń (Warszawa) 0-5 Józefovia Józefów 9 września, 16:30 (30)
Łukasz Poszalski 15, Krzysztof Czapkowski 25, 70, Adam Krupiński 35, Krzysztof Uznański 80
Arbiter Warszawa - Okęcie Warszawa 15 września, 16:30
Rządza Załubice 1-5 Agape Białołęka (Warszawa) 9 września, 16:30 (20)
Seweryn Remieniewicz 40 - nieznany ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
SRT Halinów 2-2 Legionovia II Legionowo 9 września, 16:30 (40)
k. 2-3
Adrian Banaszek ?, ? - Jakub Bawoł 7, Bartosz Kowalski 60
Mszczonowianka II Mszczonów 0-0 FC Lesznowola 8 września, 17:00
k. 1-3
KS Blizne 2-1 Pogoń II Grodzisk Mazowiecki 8 września, 19:00 (30)
Piotr Bartosiński 20, Łukasz Kościelski 21 - Jakub Szczęsny 44 (k)
w Zielonkach
Wilczur Gołotczyzna - Przyszłość Włochy (Warszawa) 16 września
w Warszawie; na bocznym boisku Polonii; Wilczur gospodarzem
Advit Wiązowna 0-2 Bór Regut 9 września, 16:30
Krzysztof Bogdalski 54, Ernest Trzeciak 70
FC Płochocin 3-0 KS Teresin 9 września, 16:30
(wo)
goście wycofali się z rozgrywek
KS II Konstancin (Konstancin-Jeziorna) 1-6 UMKS Piaseczno 9 września, 16:30 (50)
Dominik Zieliński 85 - nieznany ?, ?, ?, ?, ?, ?
GKS Dąbrówka 0-5 Dąb Wieliszew 10 września, 16:30
Kamil Koral 30, 48, 70, Michał Banaszek 44, Łukasz Banaszek 74
WKS Rząśnik 1-2 ŁKS Łochów 8 września, 17:00 (40)
Łukasz Kamiński 25 - Radosław Gręda ?, Michał Chmielewski ?
Amur Wilga 4-6 Wilga II Garwolin 9 września, 16:30
nieznany ?, ?, ?, ? - nieznany 10 (s), Łukasz Korgul 20, Paweł Pyra 36, 48, Tomasz Biernacki 52, Jakub Niuk 60
Wisła Maciejowice 3-0 Korona Góra Kalwaria 9 września, 16:30
(wo)
goście wycofali się z rozgrywek
Huragan II Wołomin 1-1 Bóbr Tłuszcz 9 września, 16:30 (50)
k. 5-6
Victoria II Sulejówek 3-5 Unia Warszawa 9 września, 16:30
Arkadiusz Niksa 53, Julian Świątek 61, 69 - nieznany 28 (k), 48, 58, 76, 83
Tajfun Brochów 0-0 Naprzód Brwinów 9 września, 16:30
k. 5-6
Walka Kosów 3-3 Milan Milanówek 9 września, 16:30
k. 1-3
nieznany ?, ?, ? - Arkadiusz Kidziński ?, Paweł Jankowski ? (k), Rafał Kozakowski 90
Mazur Radzymin 0-7 Sokół Serock 9 września, 16:30 (20)
Sylwester Szambelan ?, ?, Krystian Szambelan ?, Grzegorz Oktaba ?, ?, Jakub Bartosiewicz ?, Bartosz Szydłowski ?
Drukarz II Warszawa 3-0 Vulcan Wólka Mlądzka (Otwock) 9 września, 19:00
(wo)
goście wycofali się z rozgrywek
Orzeł Parysów 2-1 PKS Radość (Warszawa) 9 września, 16:30
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 0-3 Laura Chylice 9 września, 16:30
Kacper Krawul ?, Mariusz Kalinowski ?, Maciej Jagiełło ?
Perła Złotokłos 3-0 SEMP Ursynów (Warszawa) 9 września, 16:30
(wo)
goście wycofali się z rozgrywek

tv.nsk.pl, 2015-09-09, PP, Farmacja, Tarchomin, Warszawa, MKS, Świt, II, Nowy, Dwór, Maz., 1-4 , 1-1, bramki, Mazowiecki, Puchar, Polski, 2015/2016, grupa, Mazowiecki, ZPN, runda, druga, Klasa, B, Warszawa I, Liga, okręgowa, Rafał, Kleniewski, mksswit.pl, swit.nsk.pl, bialo-zieloni.pl, Jakub, Łachmański, Konstanty, Antoniuk, Piotr, Sakowski, 05-100, ul. Sportowa 66, boisko B,

Loading...

When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...