Loading...

Miss X Get The Girl Code Review: How To Get The Girl You Want

2,442 views

Loading...

Loading...

Transcript

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Jan 18, 2014

http://secretgirlcode.net/yt/gtgc.php

Get The Girl Code Review: Facts And Figures Every Consumer Should Know

Marni Kinrys Get The Girl Code Review: Program Details

GET THE GIRL CODE REVIEW BY STERLING KROSBY

Review: https://www.rebelmouse.com/getthegirl...

Below you will find the important facts and figures I feel every consumer should know surrounding Marni Kinrys' Get The Girl Code.

At the end of this post, I have also placed some important consumer alerts about various schemes I've found from dodgy websites promoting Get The Girl Code with what appears to be little to no knowledge of the product and that may have ulterior motives to try and trick you into visiting their sites. As lead reviewer and editor for TheOfficialWebsite.co, I've been doing this a long time and have become pretty proficient at separating legitimate reviews from fake ones.

At the end of the day, I believe it's the consumer's responsibility to do their own due diligence before investing in any program, but I definitely want to share with you what I've discovered during my own research in case it helps.

As always, if you have a question about Get The Girl Code that isn't answered in one of the posts on this Get The Girl Code review site, I field questions at the following email: sterlingkrosby (at) gmail.com and will do my best to get back to you ASAP. Sometimes it may take me a few days, but if you put "Get The Girl Code Question" in the title of your email, it will help me find it and respond quicker.

Ok, on to those facts and figures...

==========
==========
Product Name: Get The Girl Code

Also Known As: Girl Code, Secret Girl Code, GTGC

Primary Author: Marni Kinrys (Miss X), World's #1 Wing Girl

Secondary Author: Michael Fiore, Relationship Expert And President Of Digital Romance, Inc.

Product Website: http://secretgirlcode.net/yt/gtgc.php

Product Category: Dating And Relationships

Product Sub-Category: How To Attract And Date Women

Product Description:

Get The Girl Code by Miss X (Marni Kinrys) gives you instant, online access to a private member's area in which Marni teaches you a 3-step system for approaching, attracting, and getting any girl you want without lies, manipulations, games, or ridiculous PUA "tricks".

The principles and techniques taught in the course are based on the ideas of self-awareness, educational empathy, and skills development. To put it another way, the course teaches you 1.) how to be a desirable man, 2.) how to understand women and what women actually want, and 3.) how to develop the necessary skills and tools for approaching, creating attraction through conversation, getting her number, asking her out, escalating to kissing and sex, and ultimately dating the girl of your choice long-term if that's what you decide you want. (Click here for more information)

Product Notables:
Marni Kinrys' Get The Girl Code is currently a new release destined to be the next best-selling relationship product released under the umbrella of Michael Fiore's Digital Romance, Inc., a best-selling "relationship advice" company founded in Seattle, Washington. Previous products released by Digital Romance, Inc. have been featured on "The Rachael Ray Show" and have resulted in interviews by Time Magazine while helping tens of thousands of men and women navigate and harness the latest technology to build stronger, more rewarding relationships.

File Format: Get The Girl Code is a digital product. Videos stream online via a private member's area. Audio content can be downloaded in MP3 format and written PDF transcripts can be read online or downloaded from the member's area.

Product Cost: $49.99 USD, one-time payment

Shipping Cost: None -- nothing is shipped; everything is delivered online via a private member's area after purchase.

Available Offline At Traditional Booksellers?: No

Available On Amazon?: No

Bonuses Included With Purchase?: Yes, these are How To Avoid The Friend Zone, The Sexual Escalation Formula, My First Ever One Night Stand, Miss X's Simple Seduction Checklist, and The Connection Factor (Click here for bonus descriptions)

Upsells Available During Checkout?: Yes, these are the "What's Inside Her Mind" package and "Never Fight Again" (View upsell descriptions)

Discount Code Or Coupon?: None available

Free Version?: None available

Refund Policy: Backed by a 60-day, no questions asked, full money back guarantee

Offers Secure Online Payment?: Yes, payments are handled by Clickbank which employs encryption technologies using Secure Sockets Layer (SSL) from trusted vendors like Verisign and Thawte to encrypt sensitive data such as your financial information.

Where To Learn More: Continue reading more posts on this page or visit the official website to watch Michael Fiore's Get The Girl Code video.

Download Get The Girl Code: http://secretgirlcode.net/yt/gtgc.php

Loading...

When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...