Loading...

Olivia Oliver / Joshua Andari (POL) | Ice Dance Free Dance | Gdansk 2019

456 views

Loading...

Loading...

Transcript

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on Sep 21, 2019

Visit https://isu.org/JuniorGrandPrix for more information on the ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating.

Free Dance Skate Order

15:35:00 - 15:40:00 Warm-Up Group 1




15:40:30 - 15:47:40 1 Alexandra FLADUN-DORLING / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS 19 25.25
15:47:40 - 15:54:50 2 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 16 41.39
15:54:50 - 16:02:00 3 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN 18 34.23
16:02:00 - 16:09:10 4 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 17 40.47

16:09:10 - 16:14:10 Warm-Up Group 2




16:14:40 - 16:21:50 5 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 12 46.23
16:21:50 - 16:29:00 6 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN 15 42.22
16:29:00 - 16:36:10 7 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR 11 48.68
16:36:10 - 16:43:20 8 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 13 46.08
16:43:20 - 16:50:30 9 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN 14 46.07

16:50:30 - 17:05:30 Ice Resurfacing




17:05:30 - 17:10:30 Warm-Up Group 3




17:11:00 - 17:18:10 10 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 9 54.66
17:18:10 - 17:25:20 11 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 10 49.05
17:25:20 - 17:32:30 12 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN 7 56.48
17:32:30 - 17:39:40 13 Katerina BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 6 57.49
17:39:40 - 17:46:50 14 Ella ALES / Daniel TSARIK USA 8 55.05

17:46:50 - 17:51:50 Warm-Up Group 4




17:52:20 - 17:59:30 15 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN 4 62.25
17:59:30 - 18:06:40 16 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA 5 57.64
18:06:40 - 18:13:50 17 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 1 69.20
18:13:50 - 18:21:00 18 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 2 65.82
18:21:00 - 18:28:10 19 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 3 64.23


Courchevel, France - August 21 to 24
Lake Placid, USA - August 28 to August 31
Riga, Latvia – September 4 to 7
Chelyabinsk, Russia - September 11 to 14
Gdansk, Poland - September 18 to 21
Zagreb, Croatia – September 25 to 28
Egna, Italy - October 2 to 5
FINAL – Torino, Italy - December 5 to 8

SUBSCRIBE: https://www.youtube.com/ISUJuniorGran...

CONNECT WITH US:
https://www.twitter.com/isu_figure
https://www.facebook.com/isufigureska...
https://www.instagram.com/isufiguresk...

  • Category

  • Song

    • Sarabande
  • Artist

    • Myleene Klass
  • Licensed to YouTube by

    • UMG (on behalf of Universal Music); EMI Music Publishing, Public Domain Compositions, LatinAutor, and 1 Music Rights Societies
Comments are turned off
Advertisement
When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...