Upload

Loading...

2012 Women's America East Championship 400m Hurdle Prelim (Julia Mirochnick)

84 views

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Published on May 6, 2012

Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Mirochnick, Julia JR-3 Boston U. 1:01.62
2 4 Sullivan, Kaitlin SR-4 Binghamton 1:02.06
3 8 Fourie, Mari SR-4 Vermont 1:03.91
4 10 Perez, Victoria FR-1 Boston U. 1:05.11
5 12 Lavallee, Virginia FR-1 New Hampshire 1:06.96
6 14 Weber, Kalyn SR-4 Vermont 1:08.72

  • Category

  • License

    • Standard YouTube License

Loading...

  1. 40

    2013 Women's multi team meet 4x4 (muhammad perez maynard mirochnick flores jancsurak paul wood)

  2. 41

    2013 Men's multi team meet 4x4 (vitale ray page leonard)

  3. 42

    2013 Women's multi team meet 60h (perez)

  4. 43

    2013 Men's multi team meet 60h (vitale arsenault ray)

  5. 44

    2013 Women's multi team meet 400m (paul)

  6. 45

    2013 Women's multi team meet 60m dash (achaempong flores mellor)

  7. 46

    2013 Women's multi team meet 60m dash (runels)

  8. 47

    2013 Men's multi team meet 60m trials (page whittaker)

  9. 48

    2013 Women's multi team meet 60h final (brady jancsurak mirochnick)

  10. 49

    2013 Women's multi team meet 200 (maynard)

  11. 50

    2013 Women's multi team meet 60m final (achaempong flores)

  12. 51

    2013 Men's multi team meet 60m final (page whittaker)

  13. 52

    2013 Men's multi team meet 200m (vitale)

  14. 53

    2013 Men's multi team meet 200m (leonard)

  15. 54

    Women's 2012 ECAC 1500m final (adler)

  16. 55

    Men's 2012 IC4A 1500m finals (peters)

  17. 56

    Men's 2012 IC4A 400h trials (vitale)

  18. 57

    Men's 2012 IC4A 400h finals (vitale)

  19. 58

    Men's 2012 IC4A 200m trial (page)

  20. 59

    Men's 2012 IC4A 200m finals (page)

  21. 2012 Women's America East Championship 400m Hurdle Prelim (Julia Mirochnick)

  22. 61

    2012 Women's America East Championship Hep. 800m (Allison Barwise)

  23. 62

    2012 Women's America East Championship Hammer Throw (Susan Ottey)

  24. 63

    2012 Women's America East Championship 800m Prelim (Mariko Takahashi & Ally Brillaud)

  25. 64

    2012 Women's America East Championship 800m Prelim (Anna Lukes)

  26. 65

    2012 Women's America East Championship 800m Prelim (Nikki Long)

  27. 66

    2012 Women's America East Championship 800m Final (Mariko Takahashi)

  28. 67

    2012 Women's America East Championship 400m Prelim (Amber Muhammed)

  29. 68

    2012 Women's America East Championship 200m Final (Gemma Acheampong & Shelby Walton)

  30. 69

    2012 Women's America East Championship 200m trial (Walton, Maynard & Muhammed)

  31. 70

    2012 Women's America East Championship 100m Prelim (Shelby Walton)

  32. 71

    2012 Women's America East Championship 100m Prelim (Gemma Acheampong)

  33. 72

    2012 Women's America East Championship 100m Hurdle Prelim (Julia Mirochnick)

  34. 73

    2012 Women's America East Championship 100m Final (Shelby Walton)

  35. 74

    2012 Women's America East Championship 100 Hurdle Final (Julia Mirochnick)

  36. 75

    2012 Women's America East Championship 4x100m Final (Acheampong, Maynard, Mirochnick & Walton)

  37. 76

    2012 Women's America East Championship 4x4m Final (Muhammed, Mirochnick, Perez & maynard)

  38. 77

    2012 Men's America East Championship 110m Hurdle Prelim (Stephen Vitale)

  39. 78

    2012 Men's America East Championship 1500m Final (Peters, Paulson & Greenspun)

  40. 79

    2012 Men's America East Championship 1500m Prelim (Peters, Greenspun & McKeon)

  41. 80

    2012 Men's America East Championship 1500m Prelim (Matt Paulson & Brian Greenfield)

  42. 81

    2012 Men's America East Championship 1500m Prelim (Marriott, Soloman & Ravitz)

  43. 82

    2012 Women's America East Championship 1500m Prelim (Monica Adler)

  44. 83

    2012 Men's America East Championship 400m Prelim (Joel Senick)

  45. 84

    2012 Men's America East Championship 800m Prelim (Stuart Ross)

  46. 85

    2012 Men's America East Championship 800m Prelim (Balint Horvoth & Colin Lee)

  47. 86

    2012 Men's America East Championship 400m Prelim (Brian Leonard)

  48. 87

    2012 Men's America East Championship 400m Prelim (Tewado Latty)

  49. 88

    2012 Men's America East Championship 400m Hurdle Prelims (Stephen Vitale)

  50. 89

    2012 Men's America East Championship 400m Final (Tewado Latty & Joel Senick)

  51. 90

    2012 Men's America East Championship 200m Prelim (Joel Senick)

  52. 91

    2012 Men's America East Championship 200m Prelim (R.J. Page & Matt Pereira)

  53. 92

    2012 Men's America East Championship 200m Prelim (Tewado Latty)

  54. 93

    2012 Men's America East Championship 200m Prelim (Brian Leonard)

  55. 94

    2012 Men's America East Championship 100m Prelim (Matt Periera)

  56. 95

    2012 Men's America East Championship 100m Prelim (R.J. Page)

  57. 96

    2012 Men's America East Championship 100m Final (R.J. Page) *America East Record*

  58. 97

    2012 Men's America East Championship 4x4m Final (Vitale, Latty, Page, Senick)

  59. 98

    2012 Men's America East Championship 110m Hurdle Final (Stephen Vitale)

  60. 99

    2012 Men's America East Championship 200m Final (Page, Latty, Senick)

  61. 100

    2012 Men's America East Championship 400m Hurdle Final (Stephen Vitale)

  62. 101

    2012 Women's America East Championship 400 Hurdle Finals (Julia Mirochnick)

  63. 102

    2012 Women's Brown Invite HH (mirochnick barwise)

  64. 103

    2012 Women's Brown Invite 200m (muhammed maynard)

  65. 104

    2012 Women's Brown Invite 100m (walton)

  66. 105

    2012 Women's Brown Invite 100m (acheampong)

  67. 106

    2012 Women's Brown Invite 4x4 (muhammed mirochnick takahashi maynard)

  68. 107

    2012 Women's Brown Invite 4x1 (acheampong maynard mirochnick walton)

  69. 108

    2012 Penn Relays 400 hurdles (vitale)

  70. 109

    2012 Men's Brown Invite 800m (peters)

  71. 110

    2012 Men's Brown Invite 200m (leonard)

  72. 111

    2012 Men's Brown Invite 110h (vitale)

  73. 112

    2012 Men's Brown Invite 100m (pereira)

  74. 113

    2012 Women's Larry Ellis Invite 400 hurdles (mirochnick)

  75. 114

    2012 Women's Larry Ellis Invite 200 (walton)

  76. 115

    2012 Women's Larry Ellis Invite 200 (maynard)

  77. 116

    2012 Women's Larry Ellis Invite 100 hurdles (mirochnick)

  78. 117

    2012 Men's Larry Ellis Invite 400 hurdles (vitale)

  79. 118

    2012 Men's Larry Ellis Invite 200 (page)

  80. 119

    Alli Barwise 1.87 Attempt

  81. 120

    2012 Women's Florida Relays 400 hurdles (mirochnick)

  82. 121

    2012 Men's Florida Relays 400 hurdles (vitale)

  83. 122

    2012 Men's Florida Relays 4x400 *School Record*

  84. 123

    Women's Texas Relays 4x2

  85. 124

    Men's Texas Relays 4x400m Prelim (Page, Latty, Vitale, Senick)

  86. 125

    Men's Texas Relays 400h (Stephen Vitale)

  87. 126

    Men's Texas Relays 100m (R.J. Page)

  88. 127

    Men's Texas Relays 4x400m Finals (Page, Latty, Vitale, Senick)

  89. 128

    Men's Texas Relays 4x200m *BU School Record* (Senick, Latty, Pereira, Page)

  90. 129

    Women's Texas Relays 400h (Julia Mirochnick)

  91. 130

    Women's Texas Relays 100m (Shelby Walton)

  92. 131

    Women's Texas Relays 100m (Gemma Acheampong)

  93. 132

    Women's Texas Relays 100h (Cat Milledge)

  94. 133

    Women's Texas Relays 100h (Nikko Brady)

  95. 134

    Women's Texas Relays 4x100m (Acheampong, Milledge, Brady, Walton"

  96. 135

    2012 Women's Shamrock Invite 3000m Steeplechase (Marita Stressenger)

  97. 136

    2012 Women's Shamrock Invite 400h (Julia Mirochnick)

  98. 137

    2012 Women's Shamrock Invite 200m (Shelby Walton)

  99. 138

    2012 Women's Shamrock Invite 200m (Cat Milledge)

Sign in to add this to Watch Later

Add to