Upload

Loading...

Jerome Le Banner vs Rick Roufus

64,334

Loading...

Loading...

Transcript

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Uploaded on Jun 1, 2008

ジェロム・レ・バンナ vs リック・ルーファス
K-1 World GP 1997 Opening

Name:Jerome Le Banner
Nickname: Battle Cyborg , Geronimo
Day of birth: 1972.12.26
Height: 190cm
Weight: 119kg
Titles: K-1 WORLD Grand Prix 1995,2002 Finalist
ISKA World Superheavyweight Thaiboxing Champion

Name: Rick Roufus
Nickname: The Jet
Day of birth: 1966.06.03
Height: 180cm
Weight: 98kg
Titles: K-1 USA GRAND PRIX 1998 Champion
WBC Continental Americas Cruiserweight Champion (1996)

  • Category

  • License

    • Standard YouTube License

Loading...

Advertisement
When autoplay is enabled, a suggested video will automatically play next.

Up Next


to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...