CO
Upload

Loading...

You're viewing YouTube in English (US).
Switch to another language: | View all
You're viewing YouTube in English.
Switch to another language: | View all
  1. 307

    Final Routine Together - Kirsty/Matt - UK - Series 2

  2. 308

    Final Routine Together - Kirsty/Luke - UK - Series 2

  3. 309

    Final Routine Together - Katie/Matt - UK - Series 2

  4. 310

    Series Finale Night - Final Four Jazz Routine (Katie/Kirsty/Matt/Luke) - UK - Series 2

  5. 311

    Final Farewell Montage - Jazz Dancer - Lee Bridgeman

  6. 312

    Final Farewell Montage - Contemporary-Jazz Dancer - Bethany Rose Harrison

  7. 313

    Girl/Guy Elimination (Final 6) - UK - Series 2

  8. 314

    Bottom Two Guys Solos (Final 6) - Luke/Lee B - UK - Series 2

  9. 315

    Bottom Two Girls Solos (Final 6) - Katie/Bethany Rose - UK - Series 2

  10. 316

    Special Musical Guest - Matthew Morrison

  11. 317

    Announcing The Bottom Four Girls/Guys (Final 6) - UK - Series 2

  12. 318

    Broadway Routine (Final 6) - UK - Series 2

  13. 319

    Final 6 Girls & Guys Solos! - Kirsty/Bethany Rose/Katie/Luke/Lee B/Matt - UK - Series 2

  14. 320

    Final Three Girls Contemporary Routine - Bethany Rose/Katie/Kirsty - UK - Series 2

  15. 321

    Final Three Guys Ballroom Routine - Matt/Luke/Lee B - UK - Series 2

  16. 322

    Eighth Routine Together - Kirsty/Luke - UK - Series 2

  17. 323

    Eighth Routine Together - Bethany Rose/Lee B - UK - Series 2

  18. 324

    Commercial Routine (Final 6) - UK - Series 2!

  19. 325

    Fourth Routine Together - Sandra/Tomas - Lithuania - Series 2

  20. 326

    Contemporary-Jazz Dancer - Bethany Rose Harrison - UK - Series 2!

  21. 327

    Hip Hop Dancer - Rithy Pereira - UK - Series 2!

  22. 328

    Contemporary Dancer - Katie Love - UK - Series 2!

  23. 329

    Finale Night - From Final 3 To The Winner of Live To Dance!

  24. 330

    Finale Night - Top 3 Finalist - Ballet-Contemporary Dancers - White Tree Fine Art Performance!

  25. 331

    Finale Night - Top 3 Finalist - Jazz-Contemporary Dancer - Kendall Glover Solo!

  26. 332

    Finale Night - Top 3 Finalist - Ballroom Dancers - Amanda & D'Angelo Performance!

  27. 333

    Finale Night - Live To Dance - Series Montage + Special Car Giveaway!

  28. 334

    Finale Night - Live To Dance - The Top 3 Finalists are.....

  29. 335

    Finale Night - Live To Dance - Final 6 Opening Group Performance!

  30. 336

    Ballroom Dancers - Amanda & D'Angelo - Finals!! (Final Performance)

  31. 337

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancers - Dance Town Chaos - Finals!! (Final Performance)

  32. 338

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancer - Kendall Glover - Finals!! (Final Performance)

  33. 339

    Jazz-Ballroom Dancers - The Vibe - Finals!! (Final Performance)

  34. 340

    Ballet-Contemporary Dancers - White Tree Fine Art - Finals!! (Final Performance)

  35. 341

    Contemporary Dancers - Twitch - Finals!! (Final Performance)

  36. 342

    LTD - The 6th and Final Dancer/Groups in the Finals is....

  37. 343

    LTD - The 5th Dancer/Groups to make the Finals is...

  38. 344

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancer - Kendall Glover - Semi-Finals 3!

  39. 345

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancers - Shore Thing - Semi-Finals 3!

  40. 346

    Tap Dancers - Tap Sounds Underground - Semi-Finals 3!

  41. 347

    Flex Dancer - Roosevelt Anderson - Semi-Finals 3!

  42. 348

    Contemporary/Hip-Hop Dancers - Jill & Jacob - Semi-Finals 3!

  43. 349

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancers - Dance In Chaos - Semi-Finals 3!

  44. 350

    LTD - The 4th Dancer/Groups to make it to the Finals is...

  45. 351

    LTD - The 3rd Dancer/Groups to make it into the Finals is...

  46. 352

    Ballet-Contemporary Dancers - White Tree Fine Art - Semi-Finals 2!

  47. 353

    Lindy Hop Dancers - Sarah & Dax - Semi-Finals 2!

  48. 354

    Hip Hop Dancer - Du-shaunt Stegall - Semi-Finals 2!

  49. 355

    Contemporary Dancers - Twitch - Semi-Finals 2!

  50. 356

    Ballroom Dancers - Dance In Flight - Semi-Finals 2!

  51. 357

    Break Dancer - Jalen - Semi-Finals 2!

  52. 358

    LTD - The 2nd Dancer/Groups to make the Finals is...

  53. 359

    LTD - The First Semi-Finalist is....

  54. 360

    Ballroom Dancers - Amanda & D'Angelo - Semi-Finals Week

  55. 361

    Tap Dancers - Bev & Hap - Semi-Finals Week!

  56. 362

    Contemporary/Hip-Hop Dancer - Austen Acevedo - Semi Finals Week!

  57. 363

    Break Dancers - Chi-Town Breakers - Semi-Finals Week

  58. 364

    Detroit Jiggy Dancer - Jittin' Genius - Semi-Finals Week

  59. 365

    Jazz-Ballroom Dancers - The Vibe - Semi-Finals Week!

  60. 366

    LTD - The 18th Dancer/Groups to be in Semi-Finals is....

  61. 367

    LTD - The Results - 1 of the 4 Dancers/Groups in Danger of Elimination Make Top 18!

  62. 368

    Hip-Hop/Theater Dancers - Theatrix Performance (Danger of Elimination)

  63. 369

    Ballet-Contemporary Dancers - White Tree Fine Art Performance (Danger of Elimination)

  64. 370

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancer - Kendall Glover Performance (Danger of Elimination)

  65. 371

    Hip Hop Dancers - Inside The Box Performance (Danger of Elimination)

  66. 372

    LTD - The 18 Dancers/Groups Are Revealed!!!

  67. 373

    LTD - The Rest Of The Auditions in L.A & New York!

  68. 374

    Ballroom Dancers - Amanda & D'Angelo Audition

  69. 375

    Jazz-Commercial Dancers - Jazz Unlimited Audition

  70. 376

    Contemporary Dancers - Twitch Audition

  71. 377

    Swing Dancers - Dax & Sarah Audition

  72. 378

    Break Dancers - Chi-Town Finest Breakers Audition

  73. 379

    Flex Dancer - Roosevelt Anderson Audition

  74. 380

    Popping Dancer - Peaches (Soccer Mom) Audition

  75. 381

    Deaf Hip Hop Dancer - C-Bunny Audition

  76. 382

    Jazz-Contemporary Dancers - Shore Thing Audition

  77. 383

    90 year old Tap Dancer - Bonnie Buchner Audition

  78. 384

    11 year old Jazz-Contemporary Dancer - Kendall Glover

  79. 385

    Commercial Dancers - Beyond Gold Audition

  80. 386

    Commercial Dancers - Single Ladies Remix Audition

  81. 387

    Commercial Dancer - Stone Fleshman Audition

  82. 388

    Hip Hop Dancers - Inside The Box Audition

  83. 389

    Tap Dancers - Top Sounds Underground Audition

  84. 390

    Hip Hop Dancer - Du-Shaunt Stegall Audition

  85. 391

    Contemporary Dancers - Jill & Jacob Audition

  86. 392

    80 year old Dancers - Bev & Hap Audition

  87. 393

    Cuban Dancers - One Night In Havana Audition

  88. 394

    9 year old Break Dancer - Jalen Audition

  89. 395

    Finale Night - The Winner Of The Sing Off Series 2 is..(Backbeats? Jerry lawson? Committed? Or SCS?)

  90. 396

    Finale Night - The Sing Off - 7th & 8th Eliminations - Series 2!

  91. 397

    Finale Night - Final Performance - The Backbeats - "Firework" By Katy Perry

  92. 398

    Finale Night - Final Performance - Street Corner Symphony - "Fix You" By Coldplay

  93. 399

    Finale Night - Final Performance - Jerry Lawson & Talk Of The Town - "Love Train" - By The Ojays

  94. 400

    Finale Night - Final Performance - Committed - "Hold My Hand" By Michael Jackson & Akon

  95. 401

    Special Performance - Nick Lachey & Backbeats/Jerry Lawson & TOTT/Committed/Street Corner Symphony

  96. 402

    Special Performance - Neil Diamond & Street Corner Symphony/Committed - "Aint No Sunshine"

  97. 403

    Special Guest Performance - Sheryl Crow & The Backbeats/Jerry Lawson & TOTT - Long Road Home

  98. 404

    Finale Night - Street Corner Symphony & Ben Fold - "Gone"

  99. 405

    Finale Night - Jerry Lawson & TOTT & Nicole Scherzinger - "Aint No Mountain High Enough"

to add this to Watch Later

Add to