CO
Upload

Loading...

You're viewing YouTube in English (US).
Switch to another language: | View all
You're viewing YouTube in English.
Switch to another language: | View all

HD | 110925 「 U-KISS (유키스) - Neverland 」 Live Performance | September 25, 2011

134,273

Loading...

Loading...

Loading...

Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.
Uploaded on Sep 25, 2011

-- NO COPYRIGHT INFRINGEMENT INTENDED --
This video is not meant to infringe to the copyright, but for "fair use" only under § 107 of the Copyright Act 1976.


U-Kiss (유키스) - Neverland (September 25, 2011)

MEMBERS:
Stage Name: Soohyun
Real Name: Shin Soo Hyun
Birthday: 11 March 1989
Facts: A cousin of Battle's ex member {Shin Ki Hyun}

Stage Name: Kevin
Real Name: Woo Sung Hyun
Birthday: 25 November 1991
Facts: Formally a member of XING with Kibeom.
Lived in the USA.

Stage Name: Eli
Real Name: Kim Kyong Jae
Birthday: 13 March 1991
Facts. Lived in the USA.
Bought 2 hedgehogs, a female & a male.

Stage Name: Dongho
Real Name: Shin Dong Ho
Birthday: 29 June 1994
Facts: Is the youngest member.

Stage Name: Kiseop
Real Name: Lee Ki Seop
Birthday: 17 January 1991
Blood Type: A
Facts: In a PKL's Wonderful Outing episode

Stage Name: Hoon
Real Name: Yeo Hoonmin
Age: 20
Birthdate: 1991
Height: 180 cm
Facts: Tae Kwon Dae athlete
Appeared in SBS's "Athena" as a bodygaurd to the president.
Theater Major in Dongguk University.
Released a single under his real name in 2009.

Stage Name: AJ
Real Name: Kim Jaeseob
Age: 20
Birthdate:1991
Weigh:180
Length:58
Facts: Former maknae of boy group "PARAN". was the rapper.

  • Category

  • License

    • Standard YouTube License

Loading...

Advertisement
to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...