106
  • Past live streams Play all

    This item has been hidden
  • Popular uploads Play all

    • Robocup German Open 2018 Magdeburg - Competition Day #1 - Duration: 11 hours.

      • Streamed 2 months ago
      • 2,449 views
      Actual Livestream: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCp_3raHDiDfTqcIygMrg-Ow/...

      09.00 B-Human - Bembelbots
      10.00 Berlin United - HULKs
      11.00 Nao Devils - Nao-Team HTWK
      12.00 NomadZ - B-Human
      13.0...
    • B-Human vs Nao Devils - RoboCup 2016 - Outdoor Final - Duration: 22 minutes.

      • 2 years ago
      • 1,940 views
      B-Human vs NDevils - final game of the outdoor competition at RoboCup 2016 in Leipzig.
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field D - Duration: 10 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 1,263 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field D

      10:30 (GMT-4) - Nao Devils Dortmund vs. UChile
      12:30 (GMT-4) - MiPal vs. Rinobot
      14:30 (GMT-4) - B-Human vs. TJArk
      16:30 (GMT-4) - Aztlan vs. Naova

      Shedule - http...
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 4 - Field A - Duration: 7 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 1,243 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 4 - Field A

      09.00 (GMT-4) - CC: B-Human vs. TJArk (Semi-Final)
      10.00 (GMT-4) - CC: Nao-Team HTWK vs. HULKs (Semi-Final)

      11.45 (GMT-4) - CC: 3rd Place - TJArk vs. HULKs
      13.15 ...
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field A - Duration: 11 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 986 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field A

      09:00 (GMT-4) - Bembelbots vs. Unbeatables
      11:00 (GMT-4) - Dutch Nao Team vs. Aztlan
      13:00 (GMT-4) - HULKs vs. Berlin United
      15:00 (GMT-4) - UChile vs. NomadZ
      17:0...
    • Robocup German Open 2018 Magdeburg - Competition Day #3 - Duration: 7 hours.

      • Streamed 2 months ago
      • 972 views
      09.00 Berlin United - Nao‑Team HTWK
      10.00 HULKs - B-Human
      11.00 NomadZ - Bembelbots

      13.30 3rd place match: B-Human - HULKs
      15.00 Final: Nao-Team HTWK - Nao Devils

      Robocup: https://www.robocupgerm...
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 3 - Field D - Duration: 11 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 894 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 3 - Field D

      10.30 (GMT-4) - Berlin United vs. UChile
      12.30 (GMT-4) - UPennalizers vs. Aztlan
      14.30 (GMT-4) - L#2 vs. H#3
      16.30 (GMT-4) - NTU RoboPAL vs. Naova
      18.30 (GMT-4) ...
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field C - Duration: 10 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 764 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field C

      10:00 (GMT-4) - UT Austin Villa vs. HULKs
      12:00 (GMT-4) - Bembelbots vs. SPQR
      14:00 (GMT-4) - Dutch Nao Team vs. Naova
      16:00 (GMT-4) - Nao-Team HTWK vs. UNSW Sydne...
    • Robocup German Open 2018 Magdeburg - Livestream - Setup Day 2 - Duration: 10 hours.

      • Streamed 2 months ago
      • 758 views
      Testgames:
      19.00 - B-Human - Hulks
      21.00 - Berlin United - Nomadz
      21.30 - HTWK - HULKs

      Robocup: https://www.robocupgermanopen.de/

      Schedule: http://spl.robocup.org/events/german-open-results-2018/
    • Robocup German Open 2018 Magdeburg - Competition Day #2 - Duration: 10 hours.

      • Streamed 2 months ago
      • 676 views
      09.00 Nao-Team HTWK - HULKs (5 : 0)
      10.00 Berlin United - NomadZ (0 : 2)
      11.00 B-Human - Nao Devils (0 : 1)
      12.00 Bembelbots - Nao-Team HTWK (0 : 10)
      13.00 NomadZ - HULKs (0 : 5)
      14.00 Nao Devils -...
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 4 - Field D - Duration: 6 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 585 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 4 - Field D

      11.00 (GMT-4) - CS: 3rd Place - Camellia Dragons vs. UPennalizers
      12.30 (GMT-4) - CS: Final - Naova vs. NTURoboPAL

      Shedule - http://spl.robocup.org/robocup-2018-s...
    • Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field B - Duration: 10 hours.

      • Streamed 3 weeks ago
      • 558 views
      Robocup 2018 SPL Day 1 - Field B

      09:30 (GMT-4) - MiPal vs. NTU RoboPAL
      11:30 (GMT-4) - TJArk vs. UPennalizers
      13:30 (GMT-4) - UNSW Sydney vs. Camellia Dragons
      15:30 (GMT-4) - Unbeatables vs. SPQR
      ...
    This item has been hidden
to add this to Watch Later

Add to

Loading playlists...