1. Coach Cliff Warren Thank You

  2. This Week in JU Athletics (Nob. 7-13)

  3. TWIJUA October 10, 2011

  4. This Week in JU Athletics (Oct. 3-9, 2011)

  5. This Week in JU Athletics Sept. 26, 2011.wmv

  6. This Week in JU Athletics (September 5, 2011)

  7. What is the JUAA?

  8. JUAA update - 8 29 11.wmv

  9. Jacksonville University Men's Basketball 2010-11 Highlights

  10. Artis Gilmore honored by Jacksonville City Council

  11. Joanne Roberts-Steele - 2011 JU Hall of Fame Speech

  12. Dr. Francis Kinne - 2011 JU Hall of Fame Induction Speech

  13. Jack Lamabe - 2011 JU Hall of Fame Induction Speech

  14. Ernie Fleming - 2011 JU Hall of Fame Induction Speech

  15. Gus Bell - 2011 JU Hall of Fame speech

  16. Travis Cohn Flight Lessons

  17. JU head coach Cliff Warren postgame vs. ECU - CIT First Round

  18. JU's Dan Gulbransen Catch on SportsCenter

  19. JU Invitational Round 1 Highlights

  20. 2011 JU Invitational Round 1 Highlights

  21. FREE Basketball - 2/3/11 - JU vs. Belmont

  22. Travis Cohn goes aerial for 360 dunk on KSU

  23. 2011 Moe's Southwest Grill Sunshine Classic

  24. JU Upsets Florida - SportsCenter highlights

  25. JU's Travis Cohn's poster-worthy dunk at Auburn

  26. Dunk'n gets ready for UNF

  27. Order Your Season Tickets Today

  28. WXC - 9 29

  29. MXC - 9 29

  30. MSOC Updtate - 9 30

  31. SB Update 9-30

  32. Joane Pierre A-Sun "Runner of the Week" - 9/22

  33. Women's cross country preview 9/17

  34. Men's soccer preview (9-16)

  35. Women's soccer update (9/10)

  36. WSOC vs. Winthrop highlights (9/5)

  37. MSOC vs. FAU highlights (9/3)

  38. Labor Day Shootout - Group 13 - 17th hole

  39. Labor Day Shootout - Group 12 - 17th hole

  40. Labor Day Shootout - Group 11 - 17th hole

  41. Labor Day Shootout - Group 10 - 17th hole

  42. Labor Day Shootout - Group 9 - 17th hole

  43. Labor Day Shootout - Group 8 - 17th hole

  44. Labor Day Shootout - Group 7 - 17th hole

  45. Labor Day Shootout - Group 6 - 17th hole

  46. Labor Day Shootout - Group 5 - 17th hole

  47. Labor Day Shootout - Group 4 - Hole #17

  48. Labor Day Shootout - Group 3 - Hole #17

  49. Labor Day Shootout - Group 2, Round 1 - #17

  50. Labor Day Shootout - Group 1, Round 1 - #17

  51. Labor Day Classic Preview - USC Upstate Coach Todd Lawton

  52. Labor Day Classic Preview - Chattanooga Coach Collette Murray

  53. Labor Day Classic Preview - Florida Coach Jan Dowling

  54. Men's Soccer - UCF/FAU preview

  55. JU volleyball update (10/13)

  56. JU women's soccer update (8/12)

  57. Kerwin Bell on Josh Philpart

  58. Kerwin Bell on Rudell Small

  59. Alan Verlander discusses renovation to D.B. Milne Field

  60. Kerwin Bell discusses renovation to D.B. Milne Field

  61. Josh McGregor discusses renovation to D.B. Milne Field

  62. JU men's lacrosse joins the MAAC

  63. Junior Laura Phillips

  64. 4x100-meter relay

  65. 100-meter hurdles

  66. 100-meter

  67. 4x400-meter relay

  68. Throwers preview

  69. Distance preview

  70. Relays Preview

  71. Hurdles Preview

  72. JU Softball A-Sun Tournament Preview

  73. Amber Moseley

  74. Kayla Ouellet

  75. Combined Events Preview

  76. Sprints Preview

  77. Rudell Small - 2010 Walter Payton Award candidate

  78. Women's lacrosse postgame interview - Ellyn Spangenberg

  79. JU women's lacrosse NLC Tournament preview

  80. 2010 JU HoF: John Sessions Introduction

  81. 2010 JU HoF: John Sessions Acceptance Speech

  82. 2010 JU HoF: Andrea Pressley Introduction Speech

  83. 2010 JU HoF: Andrea Pressley Acceptance Speech

  84. 2010 JU HoF: Dr. Maurice Roulhac Introduction

  85. 2010 JU HoF: Dr. Maurice Roulhac Acceptance Speech

  86. 2010 JU HoF: Dr. Judson Harris Introduction Speech

  87. 2010 JU HoF: Dr. Judson Harris Acceptance Speech

  88. 2010 JU HoF: Tom Wasdin Introduction

  89. 2010 JU HoF: Tom Wasdin Acceptance Speech - Part 1

  90. 2010 JU HoF: Tom Wasdin Acceptance Speech - Part 2

  91. 2010 JU HoF: Tom Wasdin Acceptance Speech - Part 3

  92. Justin Jones - Third Round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  93. Bobby Fredeking - Third Round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  94. Bobby Fredeking - Third Round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  95. Bobby Fredeking - Third Round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  96. Bobby Fredeking - Third Round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  97. Gavin Frost - Second round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  98. Gavin Frost - Second round - 2010 A-Sun Championship

  99. Bobby Fredeking - Second round - 2010 A-Sun Championship