1. Ben and Jerry, Digital Strategists

  2. Martin Cornwell, Subtitler

  3. Sarah Bello, BBC Archive

  4. Chris Finch, Software Engineer, BBC Research and Development

  5. Nick Jeffrey, Distribution Manager

  6. Pete Kelly, Cameraman, BBC Scotland

  7. Dean Matthewson, Senior Audience Planner

  8. Sabina Alderwish, Producer, BBC Asian Network

  9. Stewart Macintosh, Newsreader, BBC World

  10. Nisha Noel, Facilities Floor Co-ordinator

  11. Mike Richards, Graphics Systems Specialist

  12. Chris Nriapia, BBC Big Screen Manager

  13. Louise Walter, Producer, BBC Breakfast

  14. Paul George, Broadcast Assistant & Bus Driver, BBC Somerset

  15. Ngunan Adamu, Researcher, BBC Radio 1 Hackney Weekend

  16. Mark Hemmings, Tour Guide, BBC Television Centre

  17. Haidar Helmi, Picture Editor, BBC Arabic

  18. [Private Video]

  19. Mary Moss, Graphic Designer, The One Show

  20. Lyndsey Boggis, Live Events Producer, BBC Radio 1 Hackney Weekend

  21. Michael Jackson, Sports VT Producer, Wimbledon

  22. Stuart Page, BBC Safety Adviser

  23. Chris Doherty, Torch Relay Engineer, BBC

  24. Jenny Brown, Publicist, BBC

  25. Josie Verghese, Planning Producer, BBC News School Report

  26. Mike Burnett, Senior Product Manager, 2012 Project, BBC Future Media

  27. Eileen Macdonald, Broadcast Journalist, Gaelic News, BBC Alba

  28. Paul-Gwyn Jones, Senior Director, BBC News, W1

  29. Shampa Hussein, Media Manager, BBC Photograph Library

  30. Caroline Smith, Marketing Manager, BBC Philharmonic

  31. Francesca Bent, 5 Live Paralympics Coordinator

  32. Sabitha Prasher, Weather Duty Producer, BBC

  33. Andy Lloyd, Lighting Director, BBC Drama

  34. Anna Mishcon, Production Executive, TV Current Affairs, BBC

  35. Val Mellon, Assistant Producer, Nina and the Neurons, BBC Scotland

  36. Rebecca Stafford, Embedded Test Lead, BBC iPlayer

  37. Val Mellon, Assistant Producer, Nina and the Neurons, BBC Scotland

  38. Tom Kelly, HR Manager, BBC Scotland

  39. Dee Jas, HR Business Partner, BBC

  40. Heidi Krzyszowski, Production Coordinator & Badge Keeper, Blue Peter

  41. Alex Barnett, Broadcast Journalist, BBC Radio 5 Live

  42. Tom Kelly, Researcher, BBC Sport

  43. Michelle Eker, Food Service Assistant, BBC

  44. Nick Mullinar, Marketing Assistant, BBC Children in Need

  45. Shalu Yadav, Multimedia Producer, Hindi language service

  46. Phil Hall, Sub-Principal Viola, BBC Symphony Orchestra

  47. Shalu Yadav, Multimedia Producer, Hindi language service

  48. Phil Hall, Sub-Principal Viola, BBC Symphony Orchestra

  49. Stewart Macintosh, Newsreader, BBC World

  50. Phil Carne, Lead Director, BBC South East