1. Lake Park vs Waubonsie Valley Football September 14, 2012

  2. Bartlett vs Metea Valley Football September 14, 2012

  3. Neuqua Valley vs St Charles East Football September 14, 2012

  4. Rich Central vs Benet Academy Football September 14, 2012

  5. Naperville North vs Wheaton Warrenville South Girls Tennis September 13, 2012

  6. Naperville Central vs Wheaton North Boys Golf September 13, 2012

  7. Naperville Central vs Benet Academy vs West Aurora Girls Swimming September 13, 2012

  8. Metea Valley vs Neuqua Valley Girls Swimming September 13, 2012

  9. Wheaton Warrenville South vs Metea Valley Boys Soccer - September 13, 2012

  10. Neuqua Valley Boys Golf Coach Spike Grosshuesch Interview - September 2012

  11. City of Aurora Golf Invite September 12, 2012

  12. Metea Valley vs Waubonsie Valley Girls Golf September 12, 2012

  13. Neuqua Valley vs Metea Valley Boys Golf September 11, 2012

  14. Benet Academy vs Neuqua Valley Girls Golf September 10, 2012

  15. Downers Grove North vs Benet Academy Volleyball September 10, 2012

  16. Neuqua Valley Girls Swimming Invitational September 7, 2012

  17. Marmion Rosary Royal Cadet Cross Country Meet September 7, 2012

  18. Benet Academy vs St Patrick Football September 8, 2012

  19. Neuqua Valley vs South Elgin Football September 7, 2012

  20. Waubonsie Valley vs Streamwood Football September 7, 2012

  21. Wheaton Warrenville South vs Naperville Central Boys Golf September 6, 2012

  22. Naperville North vs Benet Academy Girls Tennis September 5, 2012

  23. Wheaton North vs Naperville North Football September 7, 2012

  24. Metea Valley vs Lake Park Football September 7, 2012

  25. Naperville Central vs Glenbard East Football September 7, 2012

  26. Neuqua Valley vs Wheaton Warrenville South Girls Tennis - September 6, 2012

  27. Neuqua Valley vs Waubonsie Valley Boys Soccer - September 6, 2012

  28. Naperville Central vs West Aurora Girls Volleyball - September 6, 2012

  29. Metea Valley vs Waubonsie Valley Boys Golf September 4, 2012

  30. Wheaton Warrenville South vs Naperville North Girls Golf September 4, 2012

  31. Lake Park vs Metea Valley Volleyball September 4, 2012

  32. Metea Valley vs Naperville North Girls Volleyball August 28, 2012

  33. Benet Academy vs Metea Valley Girls Swimming August 30, 2012

  34. Hornet Red-Devil Invite Boys & Girls Cross Country September 1, 2012

  35. Benet Academy vs South Elgin Football September 1, 2012

  36. Benet Academy vs Naperville Central Boys Soccer September 1, 2012

  37. Naperville North vs Thornton Football September 1, 2012

  38. Waubonsie Valley vs Oswego Football - August 31, 2012

  39. Metea Valley vs Glenbrook South Football August 31, 2012

  40. Naperville Central vs Neuqua Valley Football August 31, 2012

  41. Naperville Central vs Neuqua Valley Girls Swimming & Diving - August 30, 2012

  42. Benet Academy vs Neuqua Valley Boys Soccer - August 30, 2012

  43. Geneva vs Waubonsie Valley Girls Volleyball - August 30, 2012

  44. York vs Naperville North Boys Soccer - August 30, 2012

  45. Benet Academy vs York Girls Volleyball August 29, 2012

  46. Metea Valley vs Neuqua Valley Girls Golf August 29, 2012

  47. Waubonsie Valley vs Neuqua Valley Girls Tennis August 28, 2012

  48. Benet Academy vs Naperville Central Girls Tennis August 28, 2012

  49. Carl Sandburg vs Waubonsie Valley Boys Soccer August 28, 2012

  50. Fremd vs Naperville Central boys soccer August 28, 2012

  51. Downers Grove North vs Naperville Central Girls Volleyball August 28, 2012

  52. Naperville Central Girls Tennis Coach Don Bonet Interview - August 2012

  53. Waubonsie Valley vs Benet Academy Boys Soccer August 23, 2012

  54. Naperville Central vs Waubonsie Valley Football - August 24, 2012

  55. Plainfield East vs Metea Valley Football - August 24, 2012

  56. Neuqua Valley vs Naperville North Football - August 24, 2012

  57. George Washington vs Benet Academy Football - August 24, 2012

  58. Metea Valley Football Coach Ben Kleinhans Interview - August 2012

  59. Benet vs Naperville Central vs Downers Grove North Girls Golf August 23, 2012

  60. Naperville Central vs Waubonsie Valley Tennis August 22, 2012

  61. St Charles East vs Benet Academy Volleyball August 21, 2012

  62. South Elgin vs Metea Valley Boys Golf August 21, 2012

  63. Lyons Township vs Naperville North Boys Soccer August 21, 2012

  64. St. Charles North vs Metea Valley Boys Soccer August 21, 2012

  65. Downers Grove North vs Neuqua Valley Boys Golf August 20, 2012

  66. NCTV17 Presents The Home Stretch, Season 1 Episode 2

  67. NCTV17 Presents The Home Stretch, Season 1 Episode 1

  68. Naperville North Boys Sectional Track & Field - May 17, 2012

  69. Naperville Central Athletic Director Marty Bee Feature Story - June 2012

  70. NSW Athlete of the Spring, Morolake Akinosun Interview - May 2012

  71. Naperville North Athletic Director Jim Konrad Interview - June 2012

  72. IHSLA Boys Lacrosse Class A All-Star Game June 7, 2012

  73. IHSLA Boys Lacrosse Class B All-Star Game June 7, 2012

  74. Minooka vs Naperville Central Supersectional Baseball June 4, 2012

  75. Naperville North vs St. Charles North Girls State Final Soccer June 2, 2012

  76. Metea Valley vs Neuqua Valley Baseball - June 1, 2012

  77. Metea Valley vs Naperville Central Baseball - June 2, 2012

  78. Waubonsie Valley vs Lake Forest Boys Lacrosse - May 31, 2012

  79. Neuqua Valley vs Plainfield Central Softball - May 30, 2012

  80. Naperville North vs Plainfield Central Softball - June 2, 2012

  81. Glenbrook South vs Naperville North Girls Soccer June 1, 2012

  82. Plainfield East vs Naperville North Softball - May 30, 2012

  83. St. Francis vs Benet Academy Girls Soccer - May 29, 2012

  84. Waubonsie Valley vs St. Viator Boys Lacrosse May 29, 2012

  85. Naperville Central vs Plainfield North Baseball - May 30, 2012

  86. Naperville Central vs Grayslake North Boys Lacrosse - May 29, 2012

  87. Collinsville vs Naperville North Girls Soccer Supersectional May 29, 2012

  88. Neuqua Valley vs Benet Academy Softball - May 26, 2012

  89. Naperville North vs Lockport Softball - May 26, 2012

  90. Rosary vs Benet Academy Girls Soccer - May 26, 2012

  91. Bolingbrook vs Neuqua Valley Baseball - May 26, 2012

  92. Benet Academy vs Downers Grove North Baseball - May 24, 2012

  93. Lockport vs Naperville North Girls Soccer - May 25, 2012

  94. Metea Valley vs Wheaton Warrenville South Baseball - May 24, 2012

  95. Benet Academy vs Glenbard East Boys Volleyball - May 25, 2012

  96. Oswego vs Naperville Central Baseball - May 24, 2012

  97. Metea Valley vs Waubonsie Valley Softball - May 23, 2012

  98. Bolingbrook vs Naperville North Softball - May 23, 2012

  99. Neuqua Valley vs Naperville North Girls Soccer - May 23, 2012