1. Marcio Barboza vs. Aaron Lengyel - WC1995 - worldofarmwrestling.com

  2. Training with Eric Woelfel, Andreas Rundström & Anders Karlsson - Petaluma 1996

  3. Super Classic VIII 1985 - full video - Armwrestling

  4. Legends of Armwrestling 2002 - best armwrestlers in Sweden

  5. After pulling and mingel - Nemiroff World Cup 2009

  6. Mostly Russian Armwrestling 1997-1998 - part 3/3

  7. Mostly Russian Armwrestling 1997-1998 - part 2/3

  8. Mostly Russian Armwrestling 1997-1998 - part 1/3

  9. European Armwrestling Championships 2000, Istanbul, Turkey

  10. Legendary Armwrestling Event - Part 2 - Golden Bear 1998 - Matches from qualifications + finals

  11. Legendary Armwrestling Event - Part 1 - Golden Bear 1998 - Matches from qualifications + finals

  12. John Brzenk vs. Farid Usmanov - Final - Nemiroff World Cup 2006

  13. Niklas Nannestad stronger than Janis Amolins??

  14. Eric Woelfel vs. Alan Karaev - Worlds 1996 - Final +110 kg - World of Armwrestling.com

  15. Jerry Cadorette vs. Clovis Bagarolli - Worlds 1996 - Final -110 kg - World of Armwrestling.com

  16. Anatoli Skodtaev vs. Marcio Barboza - Worlds 1996 - Final 85 kg - World of Armwrestling.com

  17. Zaur Tskadadze vs. Eric Woelfel - Worlds 1996 - Match 2, Right arm - World of Armwrestling.com

  18. Eric Woelfel vs. Alan Karaev - Worlds 1996 - Right arm - World of Armwrestling.com

  19. Eric Woelfel vs. Zaur Tskadadze - Worlds 1996 - Right arm - World of Armwrestling.com

  20. Eric Woelfel vs. Paulo DaSilva - Worlds 1996 - Left arm

  21. Zaur Tskadadze vs. Paulo DaSilva - Worlds 1996 - Left arm

  22. Krasimir Kostadinov vs. Murat Kariaev - Murat Boyraz 2011 - Right qual. - World of Armwrestling.com

  23. Krasimir Kostadinov vs. Arsen Liliev - Murat Boyraz 2011 - Right qual. - World of Armwrestling.com

  24. Murat Boyraz Championships 2011 - Finals Right Arm - Clip 4 / 4 - World of Armwrestling.com

  25. Murat Boyraz Championships 2011 - Qual + finals Left Arm - Clip 3 / 4 - World of Armwrestling.com

  26. Murat Boyraz Championships 2011 - Right Arm - Clip 2 / 4 - World of Armwrestling.com

  27. Murat Boyraz Championships 2011 - Left Arm - Clip 1 / 4 - World of Armwrestling.com

  28. Practice with great armwrestling technicians - Lengyel, Hicks.. (1995) - Part 3 of 3 - woasite.com

  29. Practice with great armwrestling technicians - Lengyel, Hicks.. (1995) - Part 2 of 3 - woasite.com

  30. Practice with great armwrestling technicians - Lengyel, Hicks.. (1995) - Part 1 of 3 - woasite.com

  31. Heidi Andersson on Swedish television - wins Worlds 2000

  32. Celebrity Armwrestling on MTV - Stallone, Belushi, Hollyfield, Griffith, Van Damme, Glover

  33. Dzambolat Tsoriev vs. Andrey Pushkar - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  34. Andrey Pushkar vs. Rustam Babayev - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  35. Denis Cyplenkov vs. Andrey Pushkar - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  36. Rustam Babayev vs. John Brzenk - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  37. Andrey Pushkar vs. Genadi Kvikvinia - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  38. Rustam Babayev vs. Lubomir Jagnesak - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  39. Denis Cyplenkov vs. Murat Kariaev - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  40. Dzmitry Shmyko vs. Ruslan Babayev - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  41. Dzambolat Tsoriev vs. Lubomir Jagnesak - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  42. Anders Svensson vs. Niklas Nannestad - Ranking match for 10th place, right - woasite.com

  43. Golden Arm 2011 - Part 3 of 3 - World of Armwrestling.com

  44. Golden Arm 2011 - Part 2 of 3 - World of Armwrestling.com

  45. Golden Arm 2011 - Part 1 of 3 - World of Armwrestling.com

  46. Rustam Babayev vs. Raimonds Antonovics - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  47. Murat Kariaev vs. Genadi Kvikvinia - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  48. Andrey Pushkar vs. Denis Cyplenkov - Left Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  49. Andrey Pushkar vs. Sergey Patrikeev - Right Semi +95 - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  50. Yevgeniy Litovtsev vs. Giovanni Nimis - Right Semi -95 - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  51. Alik Kachmazov vs. Rustam Babayev - Right Semi -86 - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  52. Sarah Bäckman vs. Felicia Rydstedt - Right Semi -65 - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  53. Andrei Chipreanov vs. Alexander Voronetskiy - Right Semi -78 - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  54. Timur Bichilov vs. Vladimir Mnatsakanyan - Right Semi -70 - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  55. Genadi Kvikvinia vs. Sergey Patrikeev - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  56. Dzmitry Shmyko vs. Genadi Kvikvinia - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  57. John Brzenk vs. Aleksandr Fugarov - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  58. Genadi Kvikvinia vs. Georgy Szasz - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  59. Sergiy Tokarev vs. Denis Cyplenkov - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  60. Andrey Pushkar vs. Jozef Rozbora - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  61. John Brzenk vs. Denis Cyplenkov - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  62. Denis Cyplenkov vs. Genadi Kvikvinia - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  63. John Brzenk vs. Georgy Szasz - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  64. Armen Chapokyan vs. Aleksandr Fugarov - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  65. Modestas Grigaitis vs. Sergiy Tokarev - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  66. Cristian Guatta vs. Jozef Rozbora - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  67. Frank Lamparelli vs. Genadi Kvikvinia - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  68. Denis Cyplenkov vs. Slawomir Glowacki - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  69. Sergey Patrikeev vs. Sergiy Tokarev - Right +95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  70. Murat Kariaev vs. Giovanni Nimis - Right -95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  71. Giovanni Nimis vs. Dariusz Muszczak - Right -95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  72. Dzambolat Tsoriev vs. Murat Kariaev - Right -95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  73. Raimonds Antonovics vs. Dzambolat Tsoriev - Right -95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  74. Dariusz Muszczak vs. Racho Gakharia - Right -95 kg Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  75. John Brzenk vs. Ibragim Ibragimov - Worlds 1999 - Qual. + Open final - World of Armwrestling.com

  76. Steve Rau vs. Ruslan Babayev - Semi final -85 kg - Worlds 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  77. Lubomir Jagnesak vs. Arsen Liliev - Quarter final - Worlds 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  78. Ruslan Babayev vs. Piotr Bartosiewicz - Right -86 kg - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  79. Alexander Voronetskiy vs. Andrei Chipreanov - Right -78 kg - Nemiroff 2010 - woasite.com

  80. Genadi Kvikvinia vs. Andrey Pushkar - Left Semi +95 - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  81. Lubomir Jagnesak vs. Dzambolat Tsoriev - Left Semi -95 - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  82. Ruslan Babayev vs. Anton Alekseev - Left Semi -86 - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  83. Denis Cyplenkov vs. Genadi Kvikvinia - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  84. Sergey Patrikeev vs. Andrey Pushkar - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  85. Sergey Patrikeev vs. Aleksandr Fugarov - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  86. Genadi Kvikvinia vs. Aleksandr Fugarov - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  87. Sergey Patrikeev vs. Armen Chapokyan - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  88. Sergiy Tokarev vs. Aleksandr Fugarov - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  89. Dzambolat Tsoriev vs. Dariusz Muszczak - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  90. Lucjan Fudala vs. Raimonds Antonovics - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  91. Lubomir Jagnesak vs. Murat Kariaev - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  92. Dzambolat Tsoriev vs. Lubomir Jagnesak - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  93. Dariusz Muszczak vs. Lubomir Jagnesak - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  94. Ievgenii Prudnyk vs. Anton Alekseev - Left Qual. - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  95. Sergiy Tokarev vs. John Brzenk - Right +95 kg - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  96. John Brzenk vs. Sergey Patrikeev - Right +95 kg - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  97. John Brzenk vs. Sergey Patrikeev - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  98. Dzambolat Tsoriev vs. Rustam Babayev - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com

  99. Ruslan Babayev vs. Sergey Patrikeev - Right Open - Nemiroff 2010 - World of Armwrestling.com