1. BODY BAR: Doi sisters, Marina and Regina, FILA Cadet champions 38 kg and 40 kg

  2. BODY BAR: Julia Long, FILA Cadet 43 kg champion

  3. BODY BAR: Amy Hou, FILA Cadet 46 kg champion

  4. BODY BAR: Cadence Lee, FILA Cadet 49 kg champion

  5. BODY BAR: Francesca Giorgio, FILA Cadet 52 kg champion

  6. BODY BAR: Kayla Miracle, FILA Cadet 56 kg champion

  7. BODY BAR: Cristta Hartinger, FILA Cadet 60 kg champion

  8. BODY BAR: Alyssa LaFrances, FILA Cadet 65 kg champion

  9. BODY BAR: Anastasia Lobsinger, FILA Cadet 70 kg champion

  10. WM 43 KG - RD1 - Devyn Johnson (MN) vs. Kimberly Cardenas (BTS)

  11. WM 43 KG - RD2 - Cassidy Ferrell (WOW) vs. Kimberly Cardenas (BTS)

  12. WM 43 KG - RD3 - Julia Long (WY) vs. Kimberly Cardenas (BTS)

  13. WM 43 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Julia Long (WY) vs. Cassidy Ferrell (WOW)

  14. WM 43 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Cassidy Ferrell (WOW) vs. Julia Long (WY)

  15. WM 43 KG - WTT Final Match #3 - Cassidy Ferrell (WOW) vs. Julia Long (WY)

  16. WM 46 KG - RD1 - Korynna Gacad (FL) vs. Lissette Ruiz (NY)

  17. WM 46 KG - RD2 - Kaitlin Fitzpatrik (WOW) vs. Amy Hou (GA)

  18. WM 46 KG - RD2 - Kaylee Chevez (Rebel) vs. Korynna Gacad (FL)

  19. WM 46 KG - RD3 - Lissette Ruiz (NY) vs. Amy Hou (GA)

  20. WM 46 KG - RD5 - Kaylee Chevez (Rebel) vs. Lissette Ruiz (NY)

  21. WM 46 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Amy Hou (GA) vs. Kaylee Chevez (Rebel)

  22. WM 46 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Kaylee Chevez (Rebel) vs. Amy Hou (GA)

  23. WM 46 KG - WTT Final Match #3 - Kaylee Chevez (Rebel) vs. Amy Hou (GA)

  24. WM 49 KG - RD1 - Ariel Stratton (WY) vs. Natalia Lysczarczyk (TN Pride)

  25. WM 49 KG - RD1 - Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans) vs. Theresa Rankin (MI)

  26. WM 49 KG - RD1 - Haley Moreno (Azle) vs. Amber Smith (MI)

  27. WM 49 KG - RD1 - Sierra Blasone (Drill Masters) vs. Cody Pfau (CO)

  28. WM 49 KG - RD1 - Taylor Levesh (Nieves) vs. Makayla Groth (Premier)

  29. WM 49 KG - RD2 - Amanda Nelson (Nieves) vs. Sierra Blasone (Drill Masters)

  30. WM 49 KG - RD2 - Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans) vs. Ariel Stratton (WY)

  31. WM 49 KG - RD2 - Cody Pfau (CO) vs. Haley Moreno (Azle)

  32. WM 49 KG - RD2 - Natalia Lysczarczyk (TN Pride) vs. Makayla Groth (Premier)

  33. WM 49 KG - RD2 - Theresa Rankin (MI) vs. Taylor Levesh (Nieves).mp4

  34. WM 49 KG - RD3 - Amanda Nelson (Nieves) vs. Haley Moreno (Azle)

  35. WM 49 KG - RD3 - Amber Smith (MI) vs. Cody Pfau (CO)

  36. WM 49 KG - RD3 - Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans) vs. Natalia Lysczarczyk (TN Pride)

  37. WM 49 KG - RD3 - Theresa Rankin (MI) vs. Makayla Groth (Premier)

  38. WM 49 KG - RR1 - Amanda Nelson (Nieves) vs. Cody Pfau (CO)

  39. WM 49 KG - RR2 - Makayla Groth (Premier) vs. Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans)

  40. WM 49 KG - 5th - Makayla Groth (Premier) vs. Haley Moreno (Azle)

  41. WM 49 KG - 3rd - Theresa Rankin (MI) vs. Amanda Nelson (Nieves)

  42. WM 49 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans) vs. Cody Pfau (CO)

  43. WM 49 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans) vs. Cody Pfau (CO)

  44. WM 49 KG - WTT Final Match #3 - Cadence Lee (Schultz-Titans) vs. Cody Pfau (CO)

  45. WM 52 KG - RD1 - Francesca Giorgio (WOW) vs. Brook Harvey (MI)

  46. WM 52 KG - RD1 - Mallory Dagg vs. Kelsey Gray (NY)

  47. WM 52 KG - RD1 - Rachel Hale (Nieves) vs. Jasmine Bailey (Trojan)

  48. WM 52 KG - RD1 - Vanessa Sanchez (Panther Red) vs. Jordan Morrell (TN Pride)

  49. WM 52 KG - RD2 - Jasmine Bailey (Trojan) vs. Jordan Morrell (TN Pride)

  50. WM 52 KG - RD2 - Kelsey Gray (NY) vs. Brook Harvey (MI)

  51. WM 52 KG - RD2 - Mallory Dagg vs. Francesca Giorgio (WOW)

  52. WM 52 KG - RD2 - Rachel Hale (Nieves) vs. Vanessa Sanchez (Panther Red)

  53. WM 52 KG - RR1 - Kelsey Gray (NY) vs. Francesca Giorgio (WOW)

  54. WM 52 KG - RR2 - Jordan Morrell (TN Pride) vs. Rachel Hale (Nieves)

  55. WM 52 KG - 5th - Jordan Morrell (TN Pride) vs. Mallory Dagg

  56. WM 52 KG 3rd Rachel Hale Nieves vs Kelsey Gray NY

  57. WM 52 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Jasmine Bailey (Trojan) vs. Francesca Giorgio (WOW)

  58. WM 52 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Jasmine Bailey (Trojan) vs. Francesca Giorgio (WOW)

  59. WM 52 KG - WTT Final Match #3 - Jasmine Bailey (Trojan) vs. Francesca Giorgio (WOW)

  60. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Cassandra Herkelman (USA Mat Club) vs. Areana Villaescusa (Rio Rico)

  61. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Destiny Espinoza (Rebel) vs. Jasmine Fuller (Team Jeff)

  62. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Jennah Brennan (Nieves) vs. Courtney Gray (IN)

  63. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Kayla Miracle (IN) vs. Aleah LaFrancis (No Mercy)

  64. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Laura Gonzalez (Warrior) vs. Karen Koag (NY)

  65. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Sara Andresen (BTS) vs. Amber Quintana (SD Hot Beaches)

  66. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Steffanie Hampton (MI) vs. Nina Goode (SC)

  67. WM 56 KG - RD1 - Teshya Alo (HI) vs. Kendra Kenyon (Genesse Valley)

  68. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Courtney Gray (IN) vs. Amber Quintana (SD Hot Beaches)

  69. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Jasmine Fuller (Team Jeff) vs. Kayla Miracle (IN)

  70. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Jennah Brennan (Nieves) vs. Sara Andresen (BTS)

  71. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Karen Koag (NY) vs. Areana Villaescusa (Rio Rico)

  72. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Laura Gonzalez (Warrior) vs. Cassandra Herkelman (USA Mat Club)

  73. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Nina Goode (SC) vs. Teshya Alo (HI)

  74. WM 56 KG - RD2 - Shelby Hall (Hall) vs. Destiny Espinoza (Rebel)

  75. WM 56 KG - RD3 - Destiny Espinoza (Rebel) vs. Kayla Miracle (IN)

  76. WM 56 KG - RD3 - Jasmine Fuller (Team Jeff) vs. Steffanie Hampton (MI)

  77. WM 56 KG - RD3 - Kendra Kenyon (Genesse Valley) vs. Shelby Hall (Hall)

  78. WM 56 KG - RD3 - Laura Gonzalez (Warrior) vs. Areana Villaescusa (Rio Rico)

  79. WM 56 KG - RD4 - Amber Quintana (SD Hot Beaches) vs. Cassandra Herkelman (USA Mat Club)

  80. WM 56 KG - RD4 - Areana Villaescusa (Rio Rico) vs. Jennah Brennan (Nieves)

  81. WM 56 KG - RD4 - Kayla Miracle (IN) vs. Steffanie Hampton (MI)

  82. WM 56 KG - RD4 - Teshya Alo (HI) vs. Shelby Hall (Hall)

  83. WM 56 KG - RR1 - Teshya Alo (HI) vs. Kayla Miracle (IN)

  84. WM 56 KG - RR2 - Areana Villaescusa (Rio Rico) vs. Amber Quintana (SD Hot Beaches)

  85. WM 56 KG - RR2 - Steffanie Hampton (MI) vs. Teshya Alo (HI)

  86. WM 56 KG - 5th - Steffanie Hampton (MI) vs. Amber Quintana (SD Hot Beaches)

  87. WM 56 KG - 3rd - Teshya Alo (HI) vs. Cassandra Herkelman (USA Mat Club)

  88. WM 56 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Kayla Miracle (IN) vs. Areana Vileascusa (Rio Rico)

  89. WM 56 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Kayla Miracle (IN) vs. Areana Vileascusa (Rio Rico)

  90. WM 60 KG - RD1 - Cristta Hartinger (NY) vs. Natalie Rogers (WOW)

  91. WM 60 KG - RD1 - Mallory Velte (SD Hot Beaches) vs. Chelsea Varnedoe (TN Pride)

  92. WM 60 KG - RD1 - Montana Stewart (Azle) vs. Katerina Lobsinger (4 Horsemen)

  93. WM 60 KG - RD1 - Shannon Oryniak (WOW) vs. Mia Berrios (Panther Red)

  94. WM 60 KG - RD2 - Katerina Lobsinger (4 Horsemen) vs. Natalie Rogers (WOW)

  95. WM 60 KG - RD2 - Mia Berrios (Panther Red) vs. Mallory Velte (SD Hot Beaches)

  96. WM 60 KG - RD2 - Montana Stewart (Azle) vs. Cristta Hartinger (NY)

  97. WM 60 KG - RD2 - Rosemary Flores (NY) vs. Shannon Oryniak (WOW)

  98. WM 60 KG - RD3 - Chelsea Varnedoe (TN Pride) vs. Rosemary Flores (NY)

  99. WM 60 KG - RD3 - Shannon Oryniak (WOW) vs. Mallory Velte (SD Hot Beaches)

  100. WM 60 KG - RD5 - Montana Stewart (Azle) vs. Natalie Rogers (WOW)

  101. WM 60 KG - RR1 - Katerina Lobsinger (4 Horsemen) vs. Cristta Hartinger (NY)

  102. WM 60 KG - RR1 - Rosemary Flores (NY) vs. Mallory Velte (SD Hot Beaches)

  103. WM 60 KG - 5th - Shannon Oryniak (WOW) vs. Montana Stewart (Azle)

  104. WM 60 KG - 3rd - Mallory Velte (SD Hot Beaches) vs. Katerina Lobsinger (4 Horsemen)

  105. WM 60 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Rosemary Flores (NY) vs. Cristta Hartinger (NY)

  106. WM 60 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Rosemary Flores (NY) vs. Cristta Hartinger (NY)

  107. WM 60 KG - WTT Final Match #3 - Rosemary Flores (NY) vs. Cristta Hartinger (NY)

  108. WM 65 KG - RD1 - Alyssa Schrull (MT) vs. Brittany Harvey (MI)

  109. WM 65 KG - RD1 - Hannah Gladden (EAWC) vs. Alyssa LaFrances (No Mercy)

  110. WM 65 KG - RD1 - Jackeitha Baker (NYAC) vs. Kay-Ci Bele (Wrestling University)

  111. WM 65 KG - RD1 - Nickolette Breauchy (LH) vs. Shannon Henry (NY)

  112. WM 65 KG - RD2 - Brittany Harvey (MI) vs. Jackeitha Baker (NYAC)

  113. WM 65 KG - RD2 - Leslie Hernandez (GA) vs. Alyssa Schrull (MT)

  114. WM 65 KG - RD2 - Nickolette Breauchy (LH) vs. Hannah Gladden (EAWC)

  115. WM 65 KG - RD2 - Shannon Henry (NY) vs. Alyssa LaFrances (No Mercy)

  116. WM 65 KG - RD3 - Kay-Ci Bele (Wrestling University) vs. Alyssa Schrull (MT)

  117. WM 65 KG - RD3 - Leslie Hernandez (GA) vs. Brittany Harvey (MI)

  118. WM 65 KG - RR2 - Alyssa LaFrances (No Mercy) vs. Nickolette Breauchy (LH)

  119. WM 65 KG - RR3 - Kay-Ci Bele (Wrestling University) vs. Brittany Harvey (MI)

  120. WM 65 KG - 5th - Kay-Ci Bele (Wrestling University) vs. Nickolette Breauchy (LH)

  121. WM 65 KG - 3rd - Brittany Harvey (MI) vs. Hannah Gladden (EAWC)

  122. WM 65 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Jackeitha Baker (NYAC) vs. Alyssa LaFrances (No Mercy)

  123. WM 65 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Jackeitha Baker (NYAC) vs. Alyssa LaFrances (No Mercy)

  124. WM 70 KG - RD1 - Olivia Toth (Nieves) vs. Kendall Reusing (West Covina)

  125. WM 70 KG - RD1 - Samanth Cushard (MI) vs. Anastasia Lobsinger (4 Horseman)

  126. WM 70 KG - RD2 - Cayla Allen (IN) vs. Olivia Toth (Nieves)

  127. WM 70 KG - RD2 - Kendall Reusing (West Covina) vs. Samantha Cushard (MI)

  128. WM 70 KG - RD3 - Cayla Allen (IN) vs. Kendall Reusing (West Covina)

  129. WM 70 KG - RD4 - Anastasia Lobsinger (4 Horseman) vs. Cayla Allen (IN)

  130. WM 70 KG - RD5 - Kendall Reusing (West Covina) vs. Anastasia Lobsinger (4 Horseman)

  131. WM 70 KG - WTT Final Match #1 - Anastasia Lobsinger (4 Horseman) vs. Olivia Toth (Nieves)

  132. WM 70 KG - WTT Final Match #2 - Anastasia Lobsinger (4 Horseman) vs. Olivia Toth (Nieves)

  133. WM 78 KG - RD1 - Yuneris Diaz (MI) vs. Kaitlyn Hill (MI)

  134. WM 78 KG - RD2 - Yuneris Diaz (MI) vs. Kaitlyn Hill (MI)

  135. Girl Division I 60 LBS - RD2 - Jaidan Kertenis (Nieves) vs. Madison Erwin (GA)

  136. Girl Division II 60 LBS - RD1 - Tilynne Vasquez (MT) vs. Rayana Sahagun-Hasse (MI)

  137. Girl Division II 60 LBS - RD2 - Tilynne Vasquez (MT) vs. Rayana Sahagun-Hasse (MI)

  138. Girl Division II 65 LBS - RD1 - MacKenzie Kiesgen (MI) vs. Amanda Davidson (GA)

  139. Girl Division II 65 LBS - RD2 - MacKenzie Kiesgen (MI) vs. Amanda Davidson (GA)

  140. Girl Division II 85 LBS - RR1 - Demi Allen (IN) vs. Liyah Redfern (SC)

  141. Girl Division II 85 LBS - RR2 - Danielle Fox (GA) vs. Demi Allen (IN)

  142. Girl Division II 85 LBS - RR3 - Liyah Redfern (SC) vs. Danielle Fox (GA)

  143. Schoolgirl 97 LBS - RR1 - Kandice Brendlinger (Individual) vs. Darcy Brownell (NY)

  144. Schoolgirl 97 LBS - RR2 - Hailey Horton (GA) vs. Kandice Brendlinger (Individual)

  145. Schoolgirl 97 LBS - RR3 - Darcy Brownell (NY) vs. Hailey Horton (GA)

  146. Schoolgirl 105 LBS - RR1 - Andribeth Rivera (PUR) vs. Gabrielle Garcia (Pounders)

  147. Schoolgirl 105 LBS - RR2 - Cierra Foster (Real Life) vs. Andribeth Rivera (PUR)

  148. Schoolgirl 105 LBS - RR3 - Gabrielle Garcia (Pounders) vs. Cierra Foster (Real Life)

  149. Schoolgirl 113 LBS - RD1 - Alexis Bleau (NY) vs. Courtney Morrell (TN)

  150. Schoolgirl 113 LBS - RD1 - Makayla Chastain (GA) vs. Murrissia Hampton (MI)

  151. Schoolgirl 113 LBS - RD2 - Makayla Chastain (GA) vs. Alexis Bleau (NY)

  152. Schoolgirl 113 LBS - RD2 - Murrissia Hampton (MI) vs. Courtney Morrell (TN)

  153. Schoolgirl 113 LBS - RD3 - Makayla Chastain (GA) vs. Courtney Morrell (TN)

  154. Schoolgirl 113 LBS - RD3 - Murrissia Hampton (MI) vs. Alexis Bleau (NY)

  155. Schoolgirl 128 LBS - RD1 - Patience Black (ND) vs. Kayla Marano (Gator)

  156. Schoolgirl 128 LBS - RD2 - Patience Black (ND) vs. Kayla Marano (Gator)