1. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Steinar Hoen

  2. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Betty Heidler

  3. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Libor Charfreitag

  4. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Barbora Špotáková

  5. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Zalina Marghieva

  6. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Jakub Holuša

  7. Helsinki 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Andreas Thorkildsen

  8. Claudio Liciardello (ITA) after the 400m

  9. ECCC Vila Real St. Antonio: 400mh Men

  10. ECCC Vila Real St. Antonio: 400 Men (extra)

  11. Chris Wakeford (GBR) after the 400mH

  12. ECCC Vila Real St. Antonio: 100m Women (extra)

  13. ECCC Vila Real St. Antonio: 100m Men (extra 1st heat)

  14. ECCC Vila Real St. Antonio: 100m Men (extra 2nd heat)

  15. ECCC Vila Real St. Antonio: 100m Men

  16. Anna Jesien (POL) after winning the 400mH

  17. Simone Collio (ITA) after 2nd place in the 100m

  18. Ivet Lalova (BUL) after winning the 100m

  19. Jose De Leon Bencosme (ITA) afeter winning the 400mH

  20. Arikan Polet Kemboi (TUR) after the 1500m

  21. 2012 European Athletics Championships preview - Denisa Rosolová

  22. Helsinki 2012 European Athletics Championships

  23. European Athletics

  24. World indoor champion Dimítrios Chondrokoúkis on his plans for Helsinki 2012

  25. Sandra Perković (CRO) after winning discus throw, women U23

  26. Tom Goyvaerts (BEL) after javelin throw, men

  27. Jaka Muhar (SLO) after second place javelin throw, men U23

  28. Elisa Palmieri (ITA) after hammer throw, women group B

  29. Barbara Spiler (SLO) after hammer, women U23

  30. Tiago Aperta (POR) after national record in javelin throw, men

  31. Sarah Holt (GBR) after hammer throw, women group B

  32. Oleksandr Nychyporchuk (UKR) after winning javelin throw, men U23

  33. Jade Nicholls (GBR) after discus throw, women

  34. Eden Francis (GBR) after discus throw, women

  35. Daniejel Furtula (MNE) after national record in shot put, men U23

  36. Nadine Kleinert (GER) after second place in shot put, women

  37. Marco Fortes (POR) after winning shot put with new national record, men

  38. Eva Reijnders (NED) after national junior record in hammer throw

  39. Melina Robert-Michon (FRA) after third place in discus throw, women group A

  40. Nadine Muller (GER) after winning and world lead in discus, women

  41. Siarhei Kalamoets (BLR) after second place in hammer throw, men group A

  42. Andriy Martynyuk (UKR) after second place in hammer throw, men U23

  43. Vincent Onos (NED) after hammer throw, group B

  44. Sophie Kleeberg (GER) after winning shot put, women U23

  45. Martina Ratej (SLO) after winning javelin throw, women group A

  46. Mark Dry (GBR) after hammer throw, men group B

  47. Kiril Ikonnikov (RUS) after winning hammer throw, men group A

  48. Goldie Sayers (GBR) after second place in javelin throw, women group A

  49. Kristof Nemeth (HUN) after hammer throw, men group A

  50. Kateryna Derun (UKR) after third place in javelin throw, women U23

  51. Rutger Smith (NED) after third place in discus throw, men group A

  52. Erik Cadee (NED) after winning discus throw, men group A

  53. Lisanne Schol (NED) after javelin throw, women group B

  54. Eivind Henriksen (NOR) after winning hammer throw, men U23

  55. Sarah Mayer (GER) after javelin throw, women U23

  56. Sanni Utriainen (FIN) after winning javelin throw, women U23

  57. Impression of the ECCC Cross Country in Castellón 2012

  58. Stijn Fincioen (Eendracht Aalst) at the ECCC XC in Castellón

  59. Sindre Buraas (S.K. Vidar) at the ECCC CX in Castellón

  60. Linda Byrne (Dundrum South Dublin) at ECCC CX in Castellón

  61. Ana Dias (Maratona Clube de Portugal) at ECCC CX in Castellón

  62. Nadia Ejaffini (C.S. Esercito) after third place at ECCC CX in Castellón

  63. Andrea Lalli (G.S. Fiamme Gialle) after his 2nd place at ECCC CX in Castellón

  64. Ioana Doaga (ROU) after winning silver in the women's junior race

  65. Marusa Mismas (SLO) after participating in the women's junior race

  66. Kate Veal (IRL) after participating in the women's junior race

  67. Jip Vastenburg (NED) after participating in the women's junior race

  68. Amela Terzic (SRB) after her bronze medal in the women's junior race

  69. Gesa-Felicitas Krause (GER) after her ninth place in the women's junior race

  70. Jake Byrne (IRL) after participating in the men's junior race

  71. Maikel van der Steen (NED) after participating in the men's junior race

  72. Pieter Jan Hannes (BEL) after participating in the men's junior race

  73. Stephanie Twell (GBR) after participating in the women's U23 race

  74. Naomi Taschimowitz (GBR) after winning silver in the U23 women's race

  75. Tina Bercic (SLO) after participating in the women's U23 race

  76. Emma Pallant (GBR) after winning gold in the women's U23 race

  77. Corinna Harrer (GER) after winning bronze in the women's U23 race

  78. Sindre Buraas (NOR) after participating in the men's U23 race

  79. James Wilkinson (GBR) after winning silver in the men's U23 race

  80. Koen Naert (BEL) after participating in the men's U23 race

  81. Sondre Nordstad Moen (NOR) after winning bronze in the men's U23 race

  82. Hattie Dean (GBR) after participating in the women's race

  83. Ana Dias (POR) after participating in the women's race

  84. Sonja Roman (SLO) after participating in the women's race

  85. Sabrina Mockenhaupt (GER) after participating in women's race

  86. Fionnuala Britton (IRL) after winning the women's race

  87. Bostjan Buc (SLO) after participating in the men's race

  88. Ayad Lamdassem (ESP) after winning silver in men's race (in Spanish)

  89. Atelaw Bekele (BEL) after winning gold in men's race

  90. Emelia Gorecka (GBR) after winning gold in women's junior race

  91. Richard Goodman (GBR) afterwinning silver in men's junior race

  92. Florent Carvalho (FRA) after winning gold in men's U23 race (in French)

  93. Pre-race pressconference, SPAR European Cross Country Champonships, Velenje

  94. Stephanie Twell (GBR), pre-race interview, SPAR European Cross Country Champonships, Velenje

  95. SPAR European Cross Country Championships Velenje 2011

  96. Hansjörg Wirz - 2011 European Athletics Awards Night

  97. Highlights - 2011 European Athletics Awards Night

  98. David Storl - 2011 European Athletics Awards Night

  99. Jodie Williams - 2011 European Athletics Awards Night