Upload

Loading icon Loading...

This video is unavailable.

Jasmine Waters

Sign in to YouTube

Sign in with your Google Account (YouTube, Google+, Gmail, Orkut, Picasa, or Chrome) to like vcuathletics's video.

Sign in to YouTube

Sign in with your Google Account (YouTube, Google+, Gmail, Orkut, Picasa, or Chrome) to dislike vcuathletics's video.

Sign in to YouTube

Sign in with your Google Account (YouTube, Google+, Gmail, Orkut, Picasa, or Chrome) to add vcuathletics's video to your playlist.

Published on Aug 13, 2012

Just the facts
Full name: Jasmine Lenay Waters
Born: Jan. 16, 1990
Birthplace: Cheverly, Md.
Parents: Pamela Waters
Siblings: Cory (16), Marcus (12)
Major: Chemistry (concentration in biochemistry)
Nickname: Jazz

  • Category

  • License

    Standard YouTube License

Loading icon Loading...

Loading icon Loading...

Loading icon Loading...

The interactive transcript could not be loaded.

Loading icon Loading...

Loading icon Loading...

Ratings have been disabled for this video.
Rating is available when the video has been rented.
This feature is not available right now. Please try again later.

Loading icon Loading...

Loading...
Working...
to add this to Watch Later

Add to