1. Joyce Ness & Cathy Morgan at the Handheld Learning Festival

  2. Louise Duncan at the Handheld Learning Festival 2009

  3. Paul Hodgkinson at the Handheld Learning Festival

  4. Oakdale Junior School at the Learners Y Factor

  5. Packmoor Primary School at the Learners Y Factor

  6. Scargill Junior School at the Learners Y Factor

  7. Loughton School at the Learners Y Factor

  8. Normanby Primary School at the Learners Y Factor

  9. Philip Griffin at the Handheld Learning Festival

  10. Dawn Hallybone at the Handheld Learning Festival

  11. Richard Scullin at the Handheld Learning Festival

  12. The Handheld Learning Awards for Innovation & Best Practice

  13. Burnt Oak Junior School - Learners Y Factor

  14. Gavin Cooney at the Handheld Learning Festival 2009

  15. Shawn Gross at the Handheld Learning Festival 2009

  16. Katrina Smith at the Handheld Learning Festival 2009

  17. Adam Blackwood at Handheld Learning Festival 2009

  18. Sal Cooke - Handheld Learning 2009

  19. Sir Tim Brighouse - Handheld Learning 2009

  20. Professor Elizabeth Hayes - Handheld Learning 2009

  21. Nabeel Ahmad - Handheld Learning 2009

  22. Digital Inclusion Discussion - Handheld Learning 2009

  23. Helen Milner - Handheld Learning 2009

  24. Normanby Primary School - Handheld Learning 2009

  25. Clare Woodward and Mike Solly - Handheld Learning 2009

  26. John Davitt - Handheld Learning 2009

  27. David Cavallo - Handheld Learning 2009

  28. Dr Naomi Norman - Handheld Learning 2009

  29. Niel McLean - Handheld Learning 2009

  30. Tim Rylands - Handheld Learning 2009

  31. Yvonne Roberts - Handheld Learning 2009

  32. Tony Vincent - Handheld Learning 2009

  33. Graham Brown-Martin - Welcome, Handheld Learning 2009

  34. Derek Robertson - Handheld Learning 2008

  35. Maja Pivec - Game Based Learning 2010 - Teachmeet

  36. Bill Rankin & Kyle Dickson, Abilene Christian University

  37. Ian Usher - Game Based Learning 2010 - Teachmeet

  38. Dr David Whyley, Wolverhampton LA

  39. Anthony Evans & Max Wainwright, 2Simple- Game Based Learning 2010 - Teachmeet

  40. Matt Locke, Commissioning Editor, Channel 4 Education

  41. Brian Clark, LTS - Game Based Learning 2010 - Teachmeet

  42. Edith - Game Based Learning 2010 - Teachmeet

  43. Radstock Primary School - Handheld Learning 2008

  44. Margaret Allen, Director, Promethean

  45. Mark Robinson - Game Based Learning 2010 - Teachmeet

  46. Richard Warmsley, Head of Beyond Voice, T-Mobile

  47. Tom Chatfield, Author, Fun Inc - Game Based Learning 2010

  48. Geoff Elwood - Handheld Learning 2008

  49. Richard Wilson, TIGA - Game Based Learning 2010

  50. Ewan McIntosh - Handheld Learning 2008

  51. Margaret Robertson, Game Designer - Game Based Learning 2010

  52. Richard Kimbell - Handheld Learning 2008

  53. Jesse Schell, Carnegie Mellon University - Game Based Learning 2010

  54. Mike Sharples - Handheld Learning 2008

  55. Redbridge Games Network - Game Based Learning 2010

  56. Keri Facer - Handheld Learning 2008

  57. Ollie Bray, LTS - Game Based Learning 2010

  58. Stephen Heppell - Handheld Learning 2008

  59. Handheld Learning 2008 - Andrew Pinder CBE

  60. Julian Barrell, Simply Efficient Software - Game Based Learning 2010

  61. Handheld Learning 2008 - Laurie O'Donnell

  62. Serious Games Discussion - Game Based Learning 2010

  63. Jo Armitage, Borough of Hounslow - Game Based Learning 2010

  64. Brian McLaren, LTS - Game Based Learning 2010

  65. Handheld Learning 2008 - Welcome

  66. Next Generation Learning - Becta

  67. Brian Clark, LTS - Game Based Learning 2010

  68. Handheld Learning 2007 - Ian Stuart, Islay High School

  69. Sara de Frietas, SGI - Game Based Learning 2010

  70. Handheld Learning 2007 - Michael Wilkinson & Richard Gunson, Learning Everywhere

  71. Royal Navy - Game Based Learning 2010

  72. Handheld Learning 2007 - Robert Hart, Intuitive Media

  73. Richard Berg, Business Smart International - Game Based Learning 2010

  74. Handheld Learning 2007 - Dan Buckley, Cambridge Education

  75. Mary Matthews, Tru-Sim - Game Based Learning 2010

  76. Handheld Learning 2007 - Stephen Carrick-Davies, Childnet International

  77. Justin Bovington, Rivers Run Red - Game Based Learning 2010

  78. Handheld Learning 2007 - Jill Attewell, MoLeNET

  79. Tim Rylands - Game Based Learning 2010

  80. Massimiliano Andreoletti, University of Milan - Game Based Learning 2010

  81. James Huggins, Made In Me - Game Based Learning 2010

  82. Handheld Learning 2007 - Questions and Answers, Plenary 3, Part 2

  83. Gillian Penny, Gavinburn Primary - Game Based Learning 2010

  84. Handheld Learning 2007 - Professor Michael Repacholi

  85. Ewan McIntosh, NoTosh - Game Based Learning 2010

  86. Handheld Learning 2007 - Marcus Orlovsky, Bryanston Square

  87. Ed Vaizey - Game Based Learning 2010

  88. Media Molecule - Game Based Learning 2010

  89. Jonathan Stewart, Hollier Simulation Centre - Game Based Learning 2010

  90. Graham Brown-Martin - Game Based Learning 2010

  91. Handheld Learning 2007 - Tim Tarrant, TDA

  92. Handheld Learning 2007 - Paul Hodgkinson & Philip Smith, ITSS, Durham

  93. Handheld Learning 2007 - Jon Gregson, SOAS

  94. Handheld Learning 2007 - Adrian Hall, Steljes

  95. Derek Robertson, LTS - Game Based Learning 2010

  96. Handheld Learning 2007 - Steve Moss, Partnerships for Schools

  97. Alice Taylor, Channel 4 - Game Based Learning 2010

  98. Handheld Learning 2007 - Professor Mike Short, O2

  99. Handheld Learning 2007 - Dr J.S. Euh, Samsung