1. Faraz Wood, DART Manager Rail Operations Training

  2. Diane Gollhofer, DART Assistant VP Construction Management

  3. Ross Cravens, DART Graphics Designer

  4. Lawrence Meshack, DART Senior Manager, Community Affairs

  5. Linicha Hunter, DART Service Planner

  6. Elizabeth Elam, DART Internet Website Designer

  7. Jennifer Jones, DART Project Manager Service Planning

  8. Brandon Oldenburg, Co-Designer of "The Traveling Man"

  9. Sharon Pierce-Hunter, DART Rail Operations Controller

  10. Brad Oldham, Co-Designer of "The Traveling Man"

  11. Rob Smith, DART Assistant VP Service Planning & Scheduling

  12. Dawn Dorman, DART Community Affairs Representative

  13. Jeffrey Hendricks, DART Project Manager, Rail Scheduling

  14. Ardra English, DART Creative Services Sign Associate

  15. Gonzalo Briones, DART Assistant Manager Field Operations

  16. Evelio Hernandez, DART AVP Systems Engineering/Systems Integration

  17. Janette Hill, DART Service Planner

  18. Russell Stone, DART Rail Operations Technical Administrator

  19. Emmanuel Gillespie, Artist - DART MLK, Jr. Station

  20. Charntelle Richardson, DART Assistant to Senior Manager

  21. Cynthia Colon, DART Police Officer

  22. Ven Garcia, DART Signal Maintainer

  23. Johnny Johnson, DART Fare Enforcement Officer

  24. Sue Gooding, VP Public Relations and Community Relations, State Fair of Texas

  25. Mitchell Glieber, Senior VP of Marketing, State Fair of Texas

  26. Daniel Huerta, Executive General Manager, Fair Park

  27. Craig Holcomb, President, Friends of Fair Park

  28. Bryan Davis, DART Police Officer

  29. Willie Mae Coleman, Art & Design Committee, MLK, Jr. Station

  30. Steven Gogel, DART Track Welder

  31. Rodney Fuller, Team Leader Environmental Safety, Baylor Hamilton Heart and Vascular Hospital

  32. Marvin Fordham, DART Signal Systems Supervisor

  33. Steve Teeters, Sculptor, MLK, Jr. Station

  34. Mark Skaziak, DART Lead Mechanic Passenger Amenities

  35. Ana Maria Vazquez, DART Station Monitor

  36. John Kusewitt, DART Police Sergeant

  37. Gerald McDonald, DART Light Rail Vehicle Mechanic

  38. Tomasa Martinez, DART Police Officer

  39. David Springer, DART Manager Passenger Amenities

  40. Marilyn Everson, DART Maintenance Administrative Assistant

  41. George Avalos, DART Project Manager

  42. Darryl Spencer, DART Director of Engineering

  43. Abed Abukar, DART Director Operations Technology

  44. Barbara Kelley, DART Police Telecommunicator

  45. Jorge Garcia, DART Project Manager Op Tech

  46. Noel Cayme, DART Police Officer

  47. Chris Patrick, DART Project Manager Op Tech

  48. Warren Mays, DART Police Officer

  49. Claude Smith, DART Project Manager Op Tech

  50. Brad Bayer, DART Rail Services Supervisor

  51. Don Hoftender, DART Lead Electronic Tech Rail Service

  52. Tracy Vice and Lusci, DART Police Officer, K-9 Unit

  53. Bryan McCray, DART Fare Enforcement Officer

  54. Willie Terry, DART Training Supervisor

  55. Vicki Biggers, DART Assistant Manager, Bus Operation Control Center

  56. Tony Mendoza, DART Senior Manager Transit Solutions

  57. Peggy Minter, DART Training Supervisor

  58. Jere Beagley, DART Cust Info Project Specialist and Mac Administrator

  59. John Hoppie, DART Planning Project Manager

  60. Matthew Belcher, DART Bus Operator

  61. Charylene Crayton, DART Project Manager, Scheduler

  62. Rodney Anderson, DART Customer Care Representative

  63. Steve Griffin, DART Environmental Compliance Project Manager

  64. Karen Jones, DART Bus Operator

  65. John Gault, DART Senior Manager, Construction Safety

  66. Alma Lopez, DART Schedule Information Coordinator

  67. Ana Pimentel, DART Guest Relations Agent, "Lost and Found"

  68. Mike Shaw, DART Chief Appraiser

  69. Richard Haywood, DART Bus Operator

  70. Robert Dent, DART Bus Dispatch Supervisor

  71. Richard Osay, DART Lead Revenue Agent

  72. Patrick Powers, DART Quality Assurance Manager

  73. Rubin Lowder, DART Rail Operations Supervisor

  74. Gary Hufstedler, DART Senior Manager of Planning, Information and Analysis

  75. Willis Douglas, DART Bus Operator

  76. Denise Johnson, DART Manager Print Production and Customer Information

  77. Angela Shelley, Assistant Director Public Information, Carrollton-Farmers Branch ISD

  78. Barbara Hofstetter, DART Assistant to Assistant V.P. of Rail Operations

  79. Bruce Mungiguerra, Monitronics International, Vice President, Field Operations

  80. Lyle Miller, DART Senior Manager Creative Services

  81. Sid Fuller, Chief of Police, City of Farmers Branch

  82. Thomas Fripps, DART Light Rail Vehicle (LRV) Technician

  83. Dave Ambler, Director, Dr Pepper StarCenter Ice Arena, Farmers Branch

  84. Tad Heimburger, DART Environmental Compliance Project Manager

  85. Michael Spicer, Director of Community Services, City of Farmers Branch

  86. Pat Malone, Councilwoman, City of Carrollton

  87. Fred Ferguson, President, Farmers Branch Chamber of Commerce

  88. Melba Hamrick, The Old Craft Store Owner, City of Carrollton

  89. Derrick Birdsall, Superintendent, Historical Park, City of Farmers Branch

  90. Eddy Ketchersid, Farmers Branch Church of Christ, Community Minister

  91. Dick Calvert, Calvert and Co. Architects

  92. Peter Braster, Transit Oriented Development Manager, City of Carrollton

  93. Alba Valdez, Auto City Account Specialist

  94. Javier Olguin, Executive Director, Eastfield College, Pleasant Grove Campus

  95. Dr. Shirley Wesley King, Founder and President, Pleasant Grove Mission Possible

  96. Lance Prothro, Board Member, Southeast Dallas Chamber of Commerce