1. D-A-D Cloudy hours Live

  2. D-A-D Everything glows live

  3. Warlord Kephess normal 8man

  4. D.A.D - I Want What She's Got + drum solo

  5. D.A.D - JIHAD & The End Live

  6. Karagga the Unyielding 16 man

  7. Bonethrasher 16 man normal

  8. Annihilation Droid XRR-3 HM

  9. Hutt Hospitality - foreman crusher - 3rd boss

  10. Hutt Hospitality 2nd boss Jarg and Sorno

  11. Duke Letareus

  12. SWtor world boss

  13. Space Battle - Archenar Interception SW:tor

  14. Space Battle - Makem Te Assault SW:tor

  15. Space Combat - Balosar Outpost SW:tor

  16. Warhammer 40k space marine.

  17. Duke Letareus

  18. Warmaster Galenir

  19. Atramedes 25man

  20. Conclave of Wind 25man

  21. Argaloth 25man

  22. Valiona and Theralion 25man

  23. Halfus Wyrmbreaker 25man

  24. Omnitron Defense System 10 man

  25. Professor Putricide HM 25man

  26. Professor Putricide HM 25man

  27. Ruby Sanctum 25man

  28. AC/DC - Thunderstruck Stockholm 2010

  29. Ac/Dc Hell's Bells Stockholm 2010

  30. Ac/Dc Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap Stockholm 2010

  31. Ac/Dc Rock N Roll Train stockholm 2010

  32. Lady Deathwhisper 25man HM

  33. Deathbringer Saurfang 25man HM

  34. Blood-Queen Lana'thel HM 25man

  35. Valithria Dreamwalker Hm 25 man

  36. Rotface HM 25man

  37. ride the sky - gamma ray

  38. Lord Marrowgar HM 25man

  39. The Lich King 25man part two

  40. The Lich King 25man part one

  41. gardens of the sinner - Gamma ray Live

  42. Sindragosa 25man

  43. Blood-Queen Lana'thel 25man

  44. Sindragosa 10man

  45. Professor Putricide

  46. Valithria Dreamwalker

  47. Blood Prince Council

  48. Rotface

  49. Festergut 25man

  50. Lady Deathwhisper

  51. Lord Marrowgar

  52. Deathbringer Saurfang

  53. Lord Jaraxxus 25man Hardmode

  54. Northrend Beasts Hm 25man

  55. onyxia 25man

  56. Anub'arak Trial of the Crusader 25man

  57. Flame Leviathan 25man hardmode

  58. Twin Val'kyr ToC 25man

  59. Faction Champions 25man

  60. ToC25man Lord Jaraxxus

  61. Trial of the Crusader 25man

  62. Yogg Saron 25man

  63. General Vezax

  64. miniron

  65. Freya

  66. Flame Leviathan

  67. Thorim

  68. Hodir

  69. Ignis the Furnace Master

  70. Assembly of Iron

  71. Kologarn

  72. Razorscale

  73. XT-002 Deconstructor

  74. disneyland after dark

  75. D.A.D

  76. D-A-D

  77. alt run2

  78. naxx alt run whit Moral Decay and Masquerade 2

  79. Sartharion whit 2 dragon

  80. Gothik the Harvester

  81. Thaddius

  82. Malygos