1. GEST July: Gigabyte.iDeal vs Plz.Dota

  2. GEST July Tie-Breaker: Gigabyte.iDeal vs Inv-Red

  3. GEST July Ro4: Pcfc.BadBurn vs SVR_eS

  4. GEST July Ro8: Mineski vs iZone.GIGABYTE

  5. GEST July 3rd Place - SVR_eS vs iZone.Gigabyte

  6. GEST July Ro16: Mineski vs MSI-EvoGT

  7. Grand Finals: Pcfc.BadBurn vs Neolution - GEST July Game #1

  8. Grand Finals: Pcfc.BadBurn vs Neolution - GEST July Game #3

  9. Grand Finals: Pcfc.BadBurn vs Neolution - GEST July Game #2

  10. GEST July: Mineski vs Neolution

  11. GEST July: iZone.GIGABYTE vs Pcfc.BadBurn

  12. GEST July: Mineski vs Dreamz

  13. GEST July: SVR_eS vs MSI-EvoGT (Epic!)

  14. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #3 (part 2)

  15. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #4 (part 2)

  16. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #4 (part 1)

  17. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #3 (part 1)

  18. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #2

  19. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #1 (part 1)

  20. GDM Grand Finals - Zenith vs LGD Game #1 (part 2)

  21. GDM - LGD vs Orange Game #1 (part 2)

  22. GDM - LGD vs Orange Game #1 (part 1)

  23. GDM - Zenith vs iG Game #1

  24. iZONE.GIGABYTE vs Pcfc.BadBurn - GRANDFINALS - GEST June Game #3 (EPIC!)

  25. iZONE.GIGABYTE vs Pcfc.BadBurn - GRANDFINALS - GEST June Game #1

  26. GEST June - Ro16: iZONE.GIGABYTE vs Pacific.PALIT (EPIC!)

  27. iZONE.GIGABYTE vs Pcfc.BadBurn - GRANDFINALS - GEST June Game #2 (part 1)

  28. iZONE.GIGABYTE vs Pcfc.BadBurn - GRANDFINALS - GEST June Game #2 (part 2)

  29. GEST June - Mineski vs Tell Me Why

  30. GEST June - 3rd Place Match: Mineski vs Inv-Red (EPIC!)

  31. GEST June - Semi-Final: Mineski vs Pcfc.BadBurn (part 2) (EPIC TECHIES!)

  32. GEST June - Mineski vs Neolution (Epic!)

  33. GEST June - Quarterfinal: Mineski vs Dreamz (part 2)

  34. GEST June - Semi-Final: Mineski vs Pcfc.BadBurn (part 1) (EPIC TECHIES!)

  35. GEST June - Quarterfinal: Mineski vs Dreamz (part 1)

  36. TI-2 Qualifier: Duskbin vs WE Game #2

  37. GDM Playoffs: DK vs iG Game #1

  38. GDM Playoffs: LGD vs EHOME Game #1 (EPIC)

  39. GDM Playoffs: LGD vs EHOME Game #2

  40. Ezone APDL Match - Ky.xY vs Lash6a

  41. GDM: LGD vs Orange

  42. GDM: LGD vs MUFC

  43. GEST #4: Mineski vs Orange

  44. GEST #4: Pacific vs Dreamz

  45. GEST #4: Grand Final iZONE125 vs MSI-EvoGT Game #2

  46. GEST #4: 3rd-Place Dreamz vs Pacific

  47. GEST #4: Deperuku vs Pacific UST (part 1)

  48. GEST #4: Semi-Final iZONE125 vs Pacific

  49. GEST #4: Quarterfinal Mineski vs Pacific (part 2)

  50. GEST #4: Mineski vs Pacific UST

  51. GEST #4: Grand Final iZONE125 vs MSI-EvoGT Game #1 (part 1)

  52. GEST #4: Quarterfinal Mineski vs Pacific (part 1)

  53. GEST #4: iZone125 vs StarsBoba (part 2)

  54. GEST #4: Grand Final iZONE125 vs MSI-EvoGT Game #1 (part 2)

  55. GEST #4: Deperuku vs Pacific UST (part 2)

  56. GEST #4: iZone125 vs StarsBoba (part 1)

  57. GEST #4: Tinker EPIC !

  58. GDM: iG vs SpaceMonkeys (part 1)

  59. GDM: WE vs sqL (part 1)

  60. GDM: WE vs Zenith

  61. GDM: MUFC vs StarsBoba

  62. GDM: AEON vs EHOME (part 2)

  63. GDM: MUFC vs iG

  64. GDM: Dreamz vs Giggles

  65. GDM: StarsBoba vs iG

  66. GDM: WE vs Invasion-Red (part 1)

  67. GDM: SpaceMonkeys vs LGD (part 1)

  68. GDM: Orange vs MUFC (part 2)

  69. GDM: Ritter vs MiTH

  70. GDM: Orange vs MUFC (part 1)

  71. GDM: SpaceMonkeys vs LGD (part 2)

  72. GDM: AEON vs EHOME (part 1)

  73. GDM: WE vs Invasion-Red (part 2)

  74. GDM: iG vs LGD (part 2)

  75. GDM: Ice vs Mineski

  76. GDM: Giggles vs Ice

  77. GDM: iG vs Orange (part 1)

  78. GDM: Dreamz vs Mineski

  79. GDM: TongFu vs Giggles

  80. GDM: TongFu vs Big Plays

  81. GDM: Neolution vs Inv-Red

  82. GDM: Orange vs StarsBoba (part 2)

  83. GDM: Orange vs StarsBoba (part 1)

  84. PD2: MiTH vs Orange

  85. GDM: iG vs LGD (part 1)

  86. GDM: iG vs Orange (part 2)

  87. PCG PH: iZone125 vs Mineski

  88. PCG PH: PCFC.iChill vs iZone125

  89. PCG PH: Mineski vs Dreamz Game #2

  90. PCG PH: Mineski vs Dreamz Game #1 (part 1)

  91. PCG PH: Mineski vs Dreamz Game #1 (part 2)

  92. GDM: Duskbin vs sqL (part 2)

  93. GDM: AEON vs DK

  94. GDM: SpaceMonkeys vs StarsBoba

  95. GDM: Duskbin vs sqL (part 1)

  96. GDM: MUFC vs LGD (part 2)

  97. GDM: MiTH vs DK (part 1)

  98. GDM: MiTH vs DK (part 2)

  99. GDM: MUFC vs LGD (part 1)