1. Kyle Danford Walk-Off Homer - A&M-Corpus Christi vs. Dallas Baptist

  2. Baseball: Southeastern Louisiana 9, Texas Southern 0 (Highlights)

  3. Women's Basketball: Lamar 76, Central Arkansas 53 (Highlights)

  4. Men's Basketball: Central Arkansas 106, Lamar 99 (2OT) (Highlights)

  5. Southland Spotlight: 2/28/13

  6. Baseball Southeastern Louisiana 4-3, Brigham Young 1-2 (Highlights)

  7. Men's Basketball: Lamar Preview vs. Central Arkansas

  8. Men's Basketball: Texas State 74, Lamar 61 (Highlights)

  9. Baseball: Washington 8, Lamar 2 (Highlights)

  10. Women's Basketball: Northwestern State 63, New Orleans 50 (Highlights)

  11. Baseball: UT Pan American 4, Northwestern State 1 (Highlights)

  12. Baseball: Northwestern State 10, UT Pan American 4 (Highlights)

  13. SFA Head Coach Phil Olson Interview - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  14. Trophy Presentations - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  15. Men's 1600m Relay - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  16. Women's 60m Hurdles - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  17. Men's 60m Hurdles - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  18. Women's 60m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  19. Men's 60m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  20. Women's 400m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  21. Men's 400m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  22. Women's 200m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  23. Women's 1600m Relay - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  24. Men's 200m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  25. Men's Heptathlon Medal Ceremony and Interview - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  26. Men's Triple Jump - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  27. Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault and 1000m Run - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  28. Women's 5000m Run - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  29. Men's 5000m Run - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  30. Men's Pole Vault - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  31. Women's Weight Throw - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  32. Women's Pole Vault - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  33. Women's Pentathlon 800m Run - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  34. Women's Pentathlon Awards Ceremony - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  35. Men's Heptathlon High Jump - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  36. Women's Pentathlon High Jump - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  37. Men's Heptathlon Long Jump - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  38. Women's Pentathlon 60m Hurdles - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  39. Men's Heptathlon 60m Dash - Southland Indoor Track & Field Championships

  40. Softball: Nicholls Update

  41. Southland Spotlight: 2/21/13

  42. Women's Basketball: Lamar 59, Nicholls 57 (Highlights)

  43. Men's Basketball: Nicholls 74, Lamar 63 (Highlights)

  44. Women's Tennis: Southeastern Louisiana 6, William Carey 1 (Highlights)

  45. Softball: Southeastern Louisiana 3, LSU Alexandria 2 (Highlights)

  46. Softball: Southeastern Louisiana 7, South Dakota State 2 (Highlights)

  47. Baseball: Northwestern State 8, Grambling State 7 (Highlights)

  48. Baseball: Northwestern State 6, Grambling State 0 (Highlights)

  49. Athletics: Abilene Christian Reveals New Logo

  50. Men's Basketball: Stephen F. Austin 63, Nicholls 51 (Highlights)

  51. Women's Basketball: Nicholls 65, Stephen F. Austin 64 (Highlights)

  52. Softball: Lamar Mardi Gras Invitational Preview

  53. Southland Spotlight: 2/14/13

  54. Men's Basketball: Stephen F. Austin 77, Oral Roberts 67 (Highlights)

  55. Softball: UT-San Antonio 7, Lamar 3 (Highlights and Sound Bites)

  56. Women's Basketball: A&M-Corpus Christi 60, McNeese State 59 (Highlights)

  57. Softball: Lamar Sweeps UT-San Antonio in Doubleheader (3-2, 7-5)

  58. Men's Basketball: Northwestern State 85, Oral Roberts 73 (Highlights and Sound Bites)

  59. Women's Basketball: Northwestern State 67, Oral Roberts 63 (Highlights)

  60. Women's Basketball: Northwestern State 52, Central Arkansas 47 (Highlights)

  61. Men's Basketball: Northwestern State 93, Central Arkansas 73 (Highlights)

  62. Men's Basketball: Northwestern State 86, McNeese State 74 (Highlights)

  63. Men's Basketball: McNeese State 59, Sam Houston State 58 F/OT (Highlights)

  64. Women's Basketball: Sam Houston State 60, McNeese State 53 (Highlights)

  65. Southland Spotlight: 2/7/13

  66. Men's Basketball: Vote for the Southland Conference's Top Moment

  67. Men's Basketball: Stephen F. Austin 65, Lamar 51 (Highlights)

  68. Men's Basketball: Sam Houston State 63, Central Arkansas 52 (Highlights)

  69. Men's Basketball: Stephen F. Austin 79, Lamar 43 (Highlights)

  70. Men's Tennis: Texas-Pan American Preview vs. Nicholls

  71. Women's Basketball: Lamar 53, Northwestern State 34 (Highlights)

  72. Football: Nation 24, Texas 13 (Highlights and Sound Bites)

  73. Men's Tennis: UT-Pan American 4, Laredo Community College 3 (Highlights)

  74. Women's Basketball: Southeastern Louisiana 70, Central Arkansas 64 (Highlights)

  75. Men's Basketball: Southeastern Louisiana 70, Central Arkansas 69 (Highlights)

  76. Men's Tennis: Lamar Recap vs. Alcorn State/Incarnate Word

  77. Southland Spotlight: 1/31/13

  78. Women's Basketball: Sam Houston State 58, Southeastern Louisiana 53 (Highlights)

  79. Men's Basketball: Southeastern Louisiana 69, Sam Houston State 65 (Highlights)

  80. Softball: Nicholls Basic Training Report

  81. Men's Basketball: Nicholls 70, Sam Houston State 67 (Highlights)

  82. Women's Basketball: Nicholls 70, A&M-Corpus Christi 53 (Highlights)

  83. Men's Basketball: Nicholls 69, A&M-Corpus Christi 62 (Highlights)

  84. Men's Basketball: Southeastern Louisiana 67, A&M-Corpus Christi 53 (Highlights)

  85. Women's Basketball: McNeese's Caitlyn Baggett Earns Player of the Week

  86. Women's Basketball: Southeastern Louisiana 66, A&M-Corpus Christi 54 (Highlights)

  87. Men's Basketball: UCA forward Garner earns POTW award

  88. Southland Men's and Women's Basketball Tournament - Katy, Texas

  89. Women's Basketball: Stephen F. Austin 57, Northwestern State 50 (Highlights)

  90. Men's Basketball: Northwestern State 61, Stephen F. Austin 57 (Highlights)

  91. Men's Tennis: UT-Pan American Coach Paul Goode Interview

  92. Men's Basketball: UCA's Garner Hits Two Clutch Threes vs. McNeese

  93. 01/24/2013 Lamar vs Oral Roberts Men's Basketball Highlights

  94. 01/24/2013 Lamar vs Oral Roberts Women's Basketball Highlights

  95. MBB: SFA 52, SLU 40 (Highlights)

  96. Southland Spotlight: 1/24/13

  97. MBB: SFA 72, NICH 49 (Highlights)

  98. MBB: LU Preview vs. ORU

  99. WBB: LU Preview vs. ORU