Upload
510

Subscription preferences

Loading...

Loading icon Loading...

Working...

Mark Lex Eros

Mark Lex Eros - The Greek Legend Mike "Iron" Zambidis (The Greek Warrior)

837 views 11 months ago
The Greek Legend Mike "Iron" Zambidis the Greek Warrior
In this video: His best KOs and his speech in Australia after he won the world championship kickbox games at the Middleweight class.

Profile

Name: Mike Zambidis
Nickname: "Iron Mike"
Place of Birth: Greece
Date of Birth: July 15th 1980
Height: 167cm (5 feet, 6 inches)
Weight: 70kg
Weight Class: Middleweight
Style: Kickboxing
Fighting Trademarks: Polished boxing skills including a leaping left hook. An overwhelming overhand right. Potent body shots and flying knees.

Mark Lex Eros
http://dailymotion.com/papa...
http://MarkLexEros.blogspot...
http://youtube.com/paparazzoz
http://MarkLexEros.tumblr.com Show less
Read more
Loading...
Working...
to add this to Watch Later

Add to